2024 Glendoveer Junior Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Wed, June 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Dawson Auvil
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Brody Hansen
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Lucas DePalma
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Caleb Smith
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Ben Murdock
Astoria, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Austin Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Nick Moser
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Dawson Auvil
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Brody Hansen
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Lucas DePalma
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Caleb Smith
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Ben Murdock
Astoria, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Austin Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Nick Moser
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
DJ Sato
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jonas Caddell
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Luke Potter
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Jake Rodgers
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jacob Parker
Camas, Wash.
Boys 16 - 18
Blake Knurowski
Lebanon, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Noah Willott
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
DJ Sato
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jonas Caddell
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Luke Potter
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Jake Rodgers
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jacob Parker
Camas, Wash.
Boys 16 - 18
Blake Knurowski
Lebanon, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Noah Willott
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
sam Faherty
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jack Robertson
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Noah Hackett
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Nolan Couch
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Noah Janss
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
James Teters
Newberg, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
landon Sophanodora
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Eamon Anderson
Forest Grove, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
sam Faherty
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Jack Robertson
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Noah Hackett
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Nolan Couch
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Noah Janss
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
James Teters
Newberg, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
landon Sophanodora
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Eamon Anderson
Forest Grove, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Silas Poujade
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Brayden Kussman
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Scott Whitman
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
Calvin Johnson
North Plains, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Brighton Jacobsen
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Ethan Wallace
HAPPY VALLEY, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Tyler Rogers
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Alexander Riedl
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Silas Poujade
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Brayden Kussman
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Scott Whitman
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
Calvin Johnson
North Plains, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Brighton Jacobsen
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Ethan Wallace
HAPPY VALLEY, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Tyler Rogers
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Alexander Riedl
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Davis Kerr
Hood River, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Bryson Perez
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Jacob Meurer
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Garrett Kock
Cook, Wa
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Cooper Wiger
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
Ian Gritzmacher
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Wyatt Sussman
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Davis Kerr
Hood River, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Bryson Perez
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Jacob Meurer
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Garrett Kock
Cook, Wa
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Cooper Wiger
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
Ian Gritzmacher
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Wyatt Sussman
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
William Bothwell
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Tommy Scalzo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Kade Fisher
Warren, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Paul Marrs
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Leo Hartley
Damascus, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
William Bothwell
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Tommy Scalzo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
Kade Fisher
Warren, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Paul Marrs
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
Leo Hartley
Damascus, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jack Kochavatr
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Jake Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Cole Morgan
Boring, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Zach Roach
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Oliver Bilton
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Brody Ziglinski
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Jackson Smith
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Wyatt Bahn
Hood River, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jack Kochavatr
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Jake Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Cole Morgan
Boring, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Zach Roach
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Oliver Bilton
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Brody Ziglinski
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Jackson Smith
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Wyatt Bahn
Hood River, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Jayden Vo
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Kyte Johnson
West Linn, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Jacob Case
Salem, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
David Shepherd
Corbett, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Quinton Bailey
Durham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Alex Lim
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Luke Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Abraham Liu
HAPPY VALLEY, or
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Jayden Vo
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Kyte Johnson
West Linn, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Jacob Case
Salem, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
David Shepherd
Corbett, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Quinton Bailey
Durham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Alex Lim
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Luke Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Abraham Liu
HAPPY VALLEY, or
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
William Burke
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Injoon Park
Lake Oswego, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Cameron Fagan
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Gavin Brown
Warrenton, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Ethan Paulson
Tualatin, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Bryson Manos
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Carsyn Howard
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 14 - 15
Quincy Kelly
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
William Burke
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Injoon Park
Lake Oswego, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Cameron Fagan
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Gavin Brown
Warrenton, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:20 AM | 1 |
Ethan Paulson
Tualatin, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Bryson Manos
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Carsyn Howard
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 14 - 15
Quincy Kelly
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:30 AM | 1 |
Coby MacGlashan
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Eric Galloway
Gresham, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Ezra Anderson
Forest Grove, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Harvey Smith
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Alexander Yu
Camas, Wash.
Boys 14 - 15
Vanessa Shean
Lake Oswego High School, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Arrio Perez
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Coby MacGlashan
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Eric Galloway
Gresham, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
Ezra Anderson
Forest Grove, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Harvey Smith
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:40 AM | 1 |
Alexander Yu
Camas, Wash.
Boys 14 - 15
Vanessa Shean
Lake Oswego High School, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
Arrio Perez
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:50 AM | 1 |
Christian Harlow
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 12 - 13
Winston Grabenhorst
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Jack Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Blake Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Oscar Vinson1
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Oscar Vinson
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Atticus Burleson
Lake Oswego, Or
Boys 12 - 13
Cooper Johnson
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Christian Harlow
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 12 - 13
Winston Grabenhorst
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Jack Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Blake Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1 |
Oscar Vinson1
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Oscar Vinson
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Atticus Burleson
Lake Oswego, Or
Boys 12 - 13
Cooper Johnson
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
11:10 AM | 1 |
Jacob Loumena
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Andersen Paul
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Sean Park
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Isaac Phillips
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:20 AM | 1 |
Saylor Gillet
Bend, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Rachel Rerick
Camas, Wash.
Girls 15 - 18
Lucia Donovan
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Natalie Edwards
Tualatin, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:10 AM | 1 |
Jacob Loumena
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Andersen Paul
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Sean Park
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
Isaac Phillips
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
11:20 AM | 1 |
Saylor Gillet
Bend, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Rachel Rerick
Camas, Wash.
Girls 15 - 18
Lucia Donovan
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Natalie Edwards
Tualatin, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
11:30 AM | 1 |
Eugene Yi
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Leilani Hanna
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Maya Ye
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Abigail Amico
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:40 AM | 1 |
Jordyn Lorence
Sherwood, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Abigail Neuman
Tigard, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Gwen Paldi
Beaverton, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:30 AM | 1 |
Eugene Yi
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Leilani Hanna
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Maya Ye
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Abigail Amico
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
11:40 AM | 1 |
Jordyn Lorence
Sherwood, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Abigail Neuman
Tigard, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
Gwen Paldi
Beaverton, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
11:50 AM | 1 |
Lola McCoy-Hansen
Aurora, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Hope Gong
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Tess Wilson
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
12:00 PM | 1 |
Kaylie Bae
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Brianna Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
11:50 AM | 1 |
Lola McCoy-Hansen
Aurora, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Hope Gong
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Tess Wilson
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
12:00 PM | 1 |
Kaylie Bae
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
Brianna Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
7:30 AM | 10 |
Shu Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Aidan Rocheleau
Washington, Utah
Boys 10 - 11
Carter Lam
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Oliver Xongmixay
Fairview, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:40 AM | 10 |
Luca Nguyen
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Aaden Cinpean
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Ethan Parrish
BEAVERTON, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Justice Witkin
Eugene, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:30 AM | 10 |
Shu Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Aidan Rocheleau
Washington, Utah
Boys 10 - 11
Carter Lam
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Oliver Xongmixay
Fairview, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
7:40 AM | 10 |
Luca Nguyen
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Aaden Cinpean
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Ethan Parrish
BEAVERTON, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Justice Witkin
Eugene, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
7:50 AM | 10 |
Riley Mower
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Liam Vo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Michael Carr
Portland, Oregon
Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
William Roland
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Adam Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 10 - 11
Parker Bray
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:50 AM | 10 |
Riley Mower
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Liam Vo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Michael Carr
Portland, Oregon
Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
William Roland
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
Adam Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 10 - 11
Parker Bray
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:10 AM | 10 |
Peter Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Aki Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Joseph Hoang
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Jack Werhane
portland, oregon
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:20 AM | 10 |
Brylis Pino
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 8 - 9
Jaezyn Magnaye
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Andrew Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:10 AM | 10 |
Peter Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Aki Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Joseph Hoang
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Jack Werhane
portland, oregon
Boys 8 - 9
|
|||
8:20 AM | 10 |
Brylis Pino
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 8 - 9
Jaezyn Magnaye
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
Andrew Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 8 - 9
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Vivian Zhan
PORTLAND, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
Ella Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Kyra Gellatly
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
Aria Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Vivian Zhan
PORTLAND, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
Ella Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Kyra Gellatly
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
Aria Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaden Cinpean
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:40 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Ethan Parrish + Justice Witkin + Luca Nguyen |
Abigail Amico
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Eugene Yi + Leilani Hanna + Maya Ye |
Abigail Neuman
Tigard, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Gwen Paldi + Jordyn Lorence |
Abraham Liu
HAPPY VALLEY, or
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alex Lim + Luke Barney + Quinton Bailey |
Adam Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Parker Bray + William Roland |
Aidan Rocheleau
Washington, Utah
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:30 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Carter Lam + Oliver Xongmixay + Shu Mokudai |
Aki Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jack Werhane + Joseph Hoang + Peter Roberti |
Alex Lim
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Abraham Liu + Luke Barney + Quinton Bailey |
Alexander Riedl
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brighton Jacobsen + Ethan Wallace + Tyler Rogers |
Alexander Yu
Camas, Wash.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Arrio Perez + Vanessa Shean |
Andersen Paul
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Isaac Phillips + Jacob Loumena + Sean Park |
Andrew Kao
CAMAS, Washington
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Brylis Pino + Jaezyn Magnaye |
Aria Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
|
8:40 AM | 10 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Kyra Gellatly |
Arrio Perez
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alexander Yu + Vanessa Shean |
Atticus Burleson
Lake Oswego, Or
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Cooper Johnson + Oscar Vinson + Oscar Vinson1 |
Austin Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Ben Murdock + Caleb Smith + Nick Moser |
Ben Murdock
Astoria, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Austin Roberti + Caleb Smith + Nick Moser |
Blake Knurowski
Lebanon, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jacob Parker + Jake Rodgers + Noah Willott |
Blake Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Christian Harlow + Jack Stevens + Winston Grabenhorst |
Brayden Kussman
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Calvin Johnson + Scott Whitman + Silas Poujade |
Brianna Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
12:00 PM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Kaylie Bae |
Brighton Jacobsen
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alexander Riedl + Ethan Wallace + Tyler Rogers |
Brody Hansen
Bend, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Dawson Auvil + Lucas DePalma |
Brody Ziglinski
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jackson Smith + Oliver Bilton + Wyatt Bahn |
Brylis Pino
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Andrew Kao + Jaezyn Magnaye |
Bryson Manos
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Carsyn Howard + Ethan Paulson + Quincy Kelly |
Bryson Perez
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Davis Kerr + Garrett Kock + Jacob Meurer |
Caleb Smith
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Austin Roberti + Ben Murdock + Nick Moser |
Calvin Johnson
North Plains, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brayden Kussman + Scott Whitman + Silas Poujade |
Cameron Fagan
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Gavin Brown + Injoon Park + William Burke |
Carsyn Howard
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Manos + Ethan Paulson + Quincy Kelly |
Carter Lam
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:30 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aidan Rocheleau + Oliver Xongmixay + Shu Mokudai |
Christian Harlow
Vancouver, Wash.
Boys 12 - 13
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Blake Stevens + Jack Stevens + Winston Grabenhorst |
Coby MacGlashan
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Eric Galloway + Ezra Anderson + Harvey Smith |
Cole Morgan
Boring, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jack Kochavatr + Jake Barney + Zach Roach |
Cooper Johnson
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Atticus Burleson + Oscar Vinson + Oscar Vinson1 |
Cooper Wiger
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Ian Gritzmacher + Wyatt Sussman |
DJ Sato
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jonas Caddell + Luke Potter |
David Shepherd
Corbett, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jacob Case + Jayden Vo + Kyte Johnson |
Davis Kerr
Hood River, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Perez + Garrett Kock + Jacob Meurer |
Dawson Auvil
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brody Hansen + Lucas DePalma |
Eamon Anderson
Forest Grove, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | James Teters + Noah Janss + landon Sophanodora |
Ella Chen
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
|
8:30 AM | 10 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Vivian Zhan |
Eric Galloway
Gresham, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Coby MacGlashan + Ezra Anderson + Harvey Smith |
Ethan Parrish
BEAVERTON, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:40 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aaden Cinpean + Justice Witkin + Luca Nguyen |
Ethan Paulson
Tualatin, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Manos + Carsyn Howard + Quincy Kelly |
Ethan Wallace
HAPPY VALLEY, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alexander Riedl + Brighton Jacobsen + Tyler Rogers |
Eugene Yi
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Abigail Amico + Leilani Hanna + Maya Ye |
Ezra Anderson
Forest Grove, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Coby MacGlashan + Eric Galloway + Harvey Smith |
Garrett Kock
Cook, Wa
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Perez + Davis Kerr + Jacob Meurer |
Gavin Brown
Warrenton, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cameron Fagan + Injoon Park + William Burke |
Gwen Paldi
Beaverton, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Abigail Neuman + Jordyn Lorence |
Harvey Smith
Gresham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Coby MacGlashan + Eric Galloway + Ezra Anderson |
Hope Gong
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
11:50 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Lola McCoy-Hansen + Tess Wilson |
Ian Gritzmacher
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cooper Wiger + Wyatt Sussman |
Injoon Park
Lake Oswego, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cameron Fagan + Gavin Brown + William Burke |
Isaac Phillips
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Andersen Paul + Jacob Loumena + Sean Park |
Jack Kochavatr
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cole Morgan + Jake Barney + Zach Roach |
Jack Robertson
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Noah Hackett + Nolan Couch + sam Faherty |
Jack Stevens
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Blake Stevens + Christian Harlow + Winston Grabenhorst |
Jack Werhane
portland, oregon
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aki Mokudai + Joseph Hoang + Peter Roberti |
Jackson Smith
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brody Ziglinski + Oliver Bilton + Wyatt Bahn |
Jacob Case
Salem, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | David Shepherd + Jayden Vo + Kyte Johnson |
Jacob Loumena
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Andersen Paul + Isaac Phillips + Sean Park |
Jacob Meurer
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Perez + Davis Kerr + Garrett Kock |
Jacob Parker
Camas, Wash.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Blake Knurowski + Jake Rodgers + Noah Willott |
Jaezyn Magnaye
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:20 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Andrew Kao + Brylis Pino |
Jake Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cole Morgan + Jack Kochavatr + Zach Roach |
Jake Rodgers
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Blake Knurowski + Jacob Parker + Noah Willott |
James Teters
Newberg, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Eamon Anderson + Noah Janss + landon Sophanodora |
Jayden Vo
Portland, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | David Shepherd + Jacob Case + Kyte Johnson |
Jonas Caddell
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | DJ Sato + Luke Potter |
Jordyn Lorence
Sherwood, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:40 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Abigail Neuman + Gwen Paldi |
Joseph Hoang
Portland, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aki Mokudai + Jack Werhane + Peter Roberti |
Justice Witkin
Eugene, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:40 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aaden Cinpean + Ethan Parrish + Luca Nguyen |
Kade Fisher
Warren, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Tommy Scalzo + William Bothwell |
Kaylie Bae
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
12:00 PM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Brianna Chen |
Kyra Gellatly
West Linn, Ore.
Girls 8 - 9
|
8:40 AM | 10 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Aria Chen |
Kyte Johnson
West Linn, Oregon
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | David Shepherd + Jacob Case + Jayden Vo |
Leilani Hanna
Happy Valley, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Abigail Amico + Eugene Yi + Maya Ye |
Leo Hartley
Damascus, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Paul Marrs |
Liam Vo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:50 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Michael Carr + Riley Mower |
Lola McCoy-Hansen
Aurora, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
11:50 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Hope Gong + Tess Wilson |
Luca Nguyen
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:40 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aaden Cinpean + Ethan Parrish + Justice Witkin |
Lucas DePalma
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brody Hansen + Dawson Auvil |
Lucia Donovan
Portland, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Natalie Edwards + Rachel Rerick + Saylor Gillet |
Luke Barney
Tigard, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Abraham Liu + Alex Lim + Quinton Bailey |
Luke Potter
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | DJ Sato + Jonas Caddell |
Maya Ye
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Abigail Amico + Eugene Yi + Leilani Hanna |
Michael Carr
Portland, Oregon
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:50 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Liam Vo + Riley Mower |
Natalie Edwards
Tualatin, Oregon
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Lucia Donovan + Rachel Rerick + Saylor Gillet |
Nick Moser
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Austin Roberti + Ben Murdock + Caleb Smith |
Noah Hackett
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jack Robertson + Nolan Couch + sam Faherty |
Noah Janss
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Eamon Anderson + James Teters + landon Sophanodora |
Noah Willott
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Blake Knurowski + Jacob Parker + Jake Rodgers |
Nolan Couch
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jack Robertson + Noah Hackett + sam Faherty |
Oliver Bilton
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brody Ziglinski + Jackson Smith + Wyatt Bahn |
Oliver Xongmixay
Fairview, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:30 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aidan Rocheleau + Carter Lam + Shu Mokudai |
Oscar Vinson
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Atticus Burleson + Cooper Johnson + Oscar Vinson1 |
Oscar Vinson1
Hillsboro, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Atticus Burleson + Cooper Johnson + Oscar Vinson |
Parker Bray
PORTLAND, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Adam Kao + William Roland |
Paul Marrs
Portland, Oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Leo Hartley |
Peter Roberti
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 8 - 9
|
8:10 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aki Mokudai + Jack Werhane + Joseph Hoang |
Quincy Kelly
Lake Oswego, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Bryson Manos + Carsyn Howard + Ethan Paulson |
Quinton Bailey
Durham, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Abraham Liu + Alex Lim + Luke Barney |
Rachel Rerick
Camas, Wash.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Lucia Donovan + Natalie Edwards + Saylor Gillet |
Riley Mower
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:50 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Liam Vo + Michael Carr |
Saylor Gillet
Bend, Ore.
Girls 15 - 18
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Lucia Donovan + Natalie Edwards + Rachel Rerick |
Scott Whitman
Vancouver, Washington
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brayden Kussman + Calvin Johnson + Silas Poujade |
Sean Park
Beaverton, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Andersen Paul + Isaac Phillips + Jacob Loumena |
Shu Mokudai
Portland, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
7:30 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Aidan Rocheleau + Carter Lam + Oliver Xongmixay |
Silas Poujade
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brayden Kussman + Calvin Johnson + Scott Whitman |
Tess Wilson
Portland, Ore.
Girls 12 - 14
|
11:50 AM | 1 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Hope Gong + Lola McCoy-Hansen |
Tommy Scalzo
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Kade Fisher + William Bothwell |
Tyler Rogers
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alexander Riedl + Brighton Jacobsen + Ethan Wallace |
Vanessa Shean
Lake Oswego High School, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Alexander Yu + Arrio Perez |
Vivian Zhan
PORTLAND, Ore.
Girls 10 - 11
|
8:30 AM | 10 | (B) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14/9 Hole Girls - Red | Ella Chen |
William Bothwell
North Plains, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Kade Fisher + Tommy Scalzo |
William Burke
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cameron Fagan + Gavin Brown + Injoon Park |
William Roland
West Linn, Ore.
Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (D) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Adam Kao + Parker Bray |
Winston Grabenhorst
Portland, Ore.
Boys 12 - 13
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (C) Boys 12-13 - Blue | Blake Stevens + Christian Harlow + Jack Stevens |
Wyatt Bahn
Hood River, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Brody Ziglinski + Jackson Smith + Oliver Bilton |
Wyatt Sussman
Happy Valley, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cooper Wiger + Ian Gritzmacher |
Zach Roach
Portland, Ore.
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Cole Morgan + Jack Kochavatr + Jake Barney |
landon Sophanodora
Portland, oregon
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Eamon Anderson + James Teters + Noah Janss |
sam Faherty
Portland, Ore.
Boys 16 - 18
|
8:10 AM | 1 | (A) Boys 16-18/Boys 14-15 - Black | Jack Robertson + Noah Hackett + Nolan Couch |