GW 24 Event 3 - 36-Hole Mountain Challenge Tee Sheet
Mountain Challenge Round Two -
Sun, May 12
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Ben HAWKINS (7)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Cameron COOPER (11)
-3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Shaun ELLIOTT (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Zac ANGRISH (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 2 |
Glenn HOLLOWS (12)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Peter SIMMONDS (3)
-2
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Glenn FACEY (16)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Rob SCOTT (29)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Ben HAWKINS (7)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Cameron COOPER (11)
-3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Shaun ELLIOTT (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Zac ANGRISH (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2 |
Glenn HOLLOWS (12)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Peter SIMMONDS (3)
-2
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Glenn FACEY (16)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Rob SCOTT (29)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3 |
David ATKINSON (15)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Dale RYAN (9)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Jason HANDY (2)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Clinton MALIN (3)
+40
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 4 |
Mick KELLY (21)
+27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Andrew EVERETT (17)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Kevin BROUGH (20)
+32
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Robert GAFFNEY (19)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 3 |
David ATKINSON (15)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Dale RYAN (9)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Jason HANDY (2)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Clinton MALIN (3)
+40
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4 |
Mick KELLY (21)
+27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Andrew EVERETT (17)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Kevin BROUGH (20)
+32
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Robert GAFFNEY (19)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5A |
Chris COOPER (9)
E
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Matt GOOCH (1)
+4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Michael CHALMERS (2)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Howard OTTEN (4)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5B |
Martin VAN DEN BERG (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Kevin RICHARDS (12)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Andrew BARR (25)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Gary CRUDEN (19)
+26
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 5A |
Chris COOPER (9)
E
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Matt GOOCH (1)
+4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Michael CHALMERS (2)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Howard OTTEN (4)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5B |
Martin VAN DEN BERG (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Kevin RICHARDS (12)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Andrew BARR (25)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Gary CRUDEN (19)
+26
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6A |
Kevin CHETTI (8)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Matthew ANSELL (14)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Bruce FINLAY (10)
+27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Lorna FINLAY (22)
+8
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 6B |
Greg WELSH (18)
+31
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Greg CRAWFORD (22)
+34
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Stan DAGLAS (13)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Michael COGHLAN (22)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 6A |
Kevin CHETTI (8)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Matthew ANSELL (14)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Bruce FINLAY (10)
+27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Lorna FINLAY (22)
+8
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6B |
Greg WELSH (18)
+31
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Greg CRAWFORD (22)
+34
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Stan DAGLAS (13)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Michael COGHLAN (22)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7A |
Corinna RUDLER (13)
+16
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
Brent RUDLER (19)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Hugh LOCKWOOD (17)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Robert NELSON (18)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 7B |
Graeme EASTICK (19)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Mark WALKER (14)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Andy BARTELS (21)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Andy HUNTER (24)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 7A |
Corinna RUDLER (13)
+16
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
Brent RUDLER (19)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Hugh LOCKWOOD (17)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Robert NELSON (18)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7B |
Graeme EASTICK (19)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Mark WALKER (14)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Andy BARTELS (21)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Andy HUNTER (24)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8A |
Jason SKEEN (6)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Tony SMITH (16)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Anthony COLLEY (6)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Tim SCHRAMM (8)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 8B |
Rob GOODWIN (14)
+45
Sunday
Flight 2
Yanti DJAE (21)
+38
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Malcolm HARFORD (20)
+43
Sunday
Flight 3
Brenda HARFORD (45)
+53
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 8A |
Jason SKEEN (6)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Tony SMITH (16)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Anthony COLLEY (6)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Tim SCHRAMM (8)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8B |
Rob GOODWIN (14)
+45
Sunday
Flight 2
Yanti DJAE (21)
+38
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Malcolm HARFORD (20)
+43
Sunday
Flight 3
Brenda HARFORD (45)
+53
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9 |
Paul WHATNELL (22)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Richard FEENAN (20)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Norman KEY (22)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
John ATHERTON (21)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10A |
Kem HASSAN (13)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Christopher CLARE (24)
-3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
James JOHNSTON (15)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY (26)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 9 |
Paul WHATNELL (22)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Richard FEENAN (20)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Norman KEY (22)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
John ATHERTON (21)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10A |
Kem HASSAN (13)
+16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Christopher CLARE (24)
-3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
James JOHNSTON (15)
+18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY (26)
+14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10B |
Annie MARRIOTT (26)
+11
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Susan SIMPSON (27)
+9
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Sue GALTON (19)
+23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
Walandina Ade Yundari (28)
+23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 11 |
Trevor BRICKHILL (17)
-1
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Dane PADDON (13)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Robert BROWN-NEAVES (18)
-4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3; Flight 2
Robert GUATTA (20)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10B |
Annie MARRIOTT (26)
+11
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Susan SIMPSON (27)
+9
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
Sue GALTON (19)
+23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
Walandina Ade Yundari (28)
+23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11 |
Trevor BRICKHILL (17)
-1
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Dane PADDON (13)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Robert BROWN-NEAVES (18)
-4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3; Flight 2
Robert GUATTA (20)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12 |
Stephen HAZELL (15)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Andrew SPENCER (9)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mark STANLEY (19)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Michael STANKOVIC (36)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 13A |
Michael PAGE (16)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Stacy DHU (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 1
Grant DHU (2)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 12 |
Stephen HAZELL (15)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Andrew SPENCER (9)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mark STANLEY (19)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Michael STANKOVIC (36)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13A |
Michael PAGE (16)
+22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Stacy DHU (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 1
Grant DHU (2)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13B |
Bryce HAZELL (34)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Bradley HAZELL (12)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Steven ROBERTSON (6)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Michael O'SULLIVAN (22)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 14 |
Paul CAMPBELL (24)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter ROZENTALS (15)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Steve VILES (14)
+9
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Rob WICKS (18)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 13B |
Bryce HAZELL (34)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Bradley HAZELL (12)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Steven ROBERTSON (6)
+8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Michael O'SULLIVAN (22)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14 |
Paul CAMPBELL (24)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter ROZENTALS (15)
+10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Steve VILES (14)
+9
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Rob WICKS (18)
+7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15 |
Chris KELLAND (15)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Markus LANGENSIEPEN (19)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Paul MARRIOTT (21)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Patrick BURKE (32)
+24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16A |
Steven MACDONALD (19)
+4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Greg MCCANN (15)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
John SCOTT (31)
+24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter LOBB (23)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 15 |
Chris KELLAND (15)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Markus LANGENSIEPEN (19)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Paul MARRIOTT (21)
+6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Patrick BURKE (32)
+24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16A |
Steven MACDONALD (19)
+4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Greg MCCANN (15)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
John SCOTT (31)
+24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter LOBB (23)
+12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16B |
Peter BELL (21)
+23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter PHILLIPS (5)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Basil WINTERBOURN (29)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 17 |
Paul COCHRANE (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Rodney McGrATH (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
IPutu MAHENDRA (10)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Colin RAWLINGS (5)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 16B |
Peter BELL (21)
+23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
Peter PHILLIPS (5)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Basil WINTERBOURN (29)
+13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17 |
Paul COCHRANE (5)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Rodney McGrATH (9)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
IPutu MAHENDRA (10)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Colin RAWLINGS (5)
+17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18A |
Chris NEALE (17)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Earl GABRIEL (10)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Brian HILL (16)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Craig EATON (21)
+51
Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 18B |
Peter MANZ (9)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mike THOMPSON (2)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mark SIMPSON (12)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Jason BEIL (15)
+23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 18A |
Chris NEALE (17)
+5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Earl GABRIEL (10)
+21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Brian HILL (16)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Craig EATON (21)
+51
Sunday
Flight 1
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Peter MANZ (9)
+19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mike THOMPSON (2)
+15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
Mark SIMPSON (12)
+11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
Jason BEIL (15)
+23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
Handicap adjustment is 93%.
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew BARR (25) +8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 5B | White | Gary CRUDEN + Kevin RICHARDS + Martin VAN DEN BERG |
Andrew EVERETT (17) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White | Kevin BROUGH + Mick KELLY + Robert GAFFNEY |
Andrew SPENCER (9) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White | Mark STANLEY + Michael STANKOVIC + Stephen HAZELL |
Andy BARTELS (21) +16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 7B | White | Andy HUNTER + Graeme EASTICK + Mark WALKER |
Andy HUNTER (24) +14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 7B | White | Andy BARTELS + Graeme EASTICK + Mark WALKER |
Annie MARRIOTT (26) +11
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Sue GALTON + Susan SIMPSON + Walandina Ade Yundari |
Anthony COLLEY (6) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 8A | White | Jason SKEEN + Tim SCHRAMM + Tony SMITH |
Basil WINTERBOURN (29) +13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White | Peter BELL + Peter PHILLIPS |
Ben HAWKINS (7) +22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White | Cameron COOPER + Shaun ELLIOTT + Zac ANGRISH |
Bradley HAZELL (12) +6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 13B | White | Bryce HAZELL + Michael O'SULLIVAN + Steven ROBERTSON |
Brenda HARFORD (45) +53
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 8B | Red | Malcolm HARFORD + Rob GOODWIN + Yanti DJAE |
Brent RUDLER (19) +10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 7A | White | Corinna RUDLER + Hugh LOCKWOOD + Robert NELSON |
Brian HILL (16) +19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White | Chris NEALE + Craig EATON + Earl GABRIEL |
Bruce FINLAY (10) +27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 6A | White | Kevin CHETTI + Lorna FINLAY + Matthew ANSELL |
Bryce HAZELL (34) +21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 13B | White | Bradley HAZELL + Michael O'SULLIVAN + Steven ROBERTSON |
Cameron COOPER (11) -3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White | Ben HAWKINS + Shaun ELLIOTT + Zac ANGRISH |
Chris COOPER (9) E
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5A | White | Howard OTTEN + Matt GOOCH + Michael CHALMERS |
Chris KELLAND (15) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 15 | White | Markus LANGENSIEPEN + Patrick BURKE + Paul MARRIOTT |
Chris NEALE (17) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White | Brian HILL + Craig EATON + Earl GABRIEL |
Christopher CLARE (24) -3
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10A | White | James JOHNSTON + Kem HASSAN + Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY |
Clinton MALIN (3) +40
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 3 | White | Dale RYAN + David ATKINSON + Jason HANDY |
Colin RAWLINGS (5) +17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White | IPutu MAHENDRA + Paul COCHRANE + Rodney McGrATH |
Corinna RUDLER (13) +16
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Red | Brent RUDLER + Hugh LOCKWOOD + Robert NELSON |
Craig EATON (21) +51
Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White | Brian HILL + Chris NEALE + Earl GABRIEL |
Dale RYAN (9) +10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 3 | White | Clinton MALIN + David ATKINSON + Jason HANDY |
Dane PADDON (13) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White | Robert BROWN-NEAVES + Robert GUATTA + Trevor BRICKHILL |
David ATKINSON (15) +14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 3 | White | Clinton MALIN + Dale RYAN + Jason HANDY |
Earl GABRIEL (10) +21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 18A | White | Brian HILL + Chris NEALE + Craig EATON |
Gary CRUDEN (19) +26
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 5B | White | Andrew BARR + Kevin RICHARDS + Martin VAN DEN BERG |
Glenn FACEY (16) +17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 2 | White | Glenn HOLLOWS + Peter SIMMONDS + Rob SCOTT |
Glenn HOLLOWS (12) +18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 2 | White | Glenn FACEY + Peter SIMMONDS + Rob SCOTT |
Graeme EASTICK (19) +19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 7B | White | Andy BARTELS + Andy HUNTER + Mark WALKER |
Grant DHU (2) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 13A | White | Michael PAGE + Stacy DHU |
Greg CRAWFORD (22) +34
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 6B | White | Greg WELSH + Michael COGHLAN + Stan DAGLAS |
Greg MCCANN (15) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White | John SCOTT + Peter LOBB + Steven MACDONALD |
Greg WELSH (18) +31
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 6B | White | Greg CRAWFORD + Michael COGHLAN + Stan DAGLAS |
Howard OTTEN (4) +18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5A | White | Chris COOPER + Matt GOOCH + Michael CHALMERS |
Hugh LOCKWOOD (17) +13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 7A | White | Brent RUDLER + Corinna RUDLER + Robert NELSON |
IPutu MAHENDRA (10) +21
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White | Colin RAWLINGS + Paul COCHRANE + Rodney McGrATH |
James JOHNSTON (15) +18
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 10A | White | Christopher CLARE + Kem HASSAN + Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY |
Jason BEIL (15) +23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White | Mark SIMPSON + Mike THOMPSON + Peter MANZ |
Jason HANDY (2) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 3 | White | Clinton MALIN + Dale RYAN + David ATKINSON |
Jason SKEEN (6) +16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 8A | White | Anthony COLLEY + Tim SCHRAMM + Tony SMITH |
John ATHERTON (21) +17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White | Norman KEY + Paul WHATNELL + Richard FEENAN |
John SCOTT (31) +24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White | Greg MCCANN + Peter LOBB + Steven MACDONALD |
Kem HASSAN (13) +16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 10A | White | Christopher CLARE + James JOHNSTON + Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY |
Kevin BROUGH (20) +32
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White | Andrew EVERETT + Mick KELLY + Robert GAFFNEY |
Kevin CHETTI (8) +16
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 6A | White | Bruce FINLAY + Lorna FINLAY + Matthew ANSELL |
Kevin RICHARDS (12) +17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5B | White | Andrew BARR + Gary CRUDEN + Martin VAN DEN BERG |
Lorna FINLAY (22) +8
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Red | Bruce FINLAY + Kevin CHETTI + Matthew ANSELL |
Malcolm HARFORD (20) +43
Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 8B | White | Brenda HARFORD + Rob GOODWIN + Yanti DJAE |
Mark SIMPSON (12) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White | Jason BEIL + Mike THOMPSON + Peter MANZ |
Mark STANLEY (19) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White | Andrew SPENCER + Michael STANKOVIC + Stephen HAZELL |
Mark WALKER (14) +8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 7B | White | Andy BARTELS + Andy HUNTER + Graeme EASTICK |
Markus LANGENSIEPEN (19) +13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 15 | White | Chris KELLAND + Patrick BURKE + Paul MARRIOTT |
Martin VAN DEN BERG (5) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5B | White | Andrew BARR + Gary CRUDEN + Kevin RICHARDS |
Matt GOOCH (1) +4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5A | White | Chris COOPER + Howard OTTEN + Michael CHALMERS |
Matthew ANSELL (14) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 6A | White | Bruce FINLAY + Kevin CHETTI + Lorna FINLAY |
Michael CHALMERS (2) +7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 5A | White | Chris COOPER + Howard OTTEN + Matt GOOCH |
Michael COGHLAN (22) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 6B | White | Greg CRAWFORD + Greg WELSH + Stan DAGLAS |
Michael O'SULLIVAN (22) +19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 13B | White | Bradley HAZELL + Bryce HAZELL + Steven ROBERTSON |
Michael PAGE (16) +22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 13A | White | Grant DHU + Stacy DHU |
Michael STANKOVIC (36) +13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White | Andrew SPENCER + Mark STANLEY + Stephen HAZELL |
Mick KELLY (21) +27
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White | Andrew EVERETT + Kevin BROUGH + Robert GAFFNEY |
Mike THOMPSON (2) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White | Jason BEIL + Mark SIMPSON + Peter MANZ |
Norman KEY (22) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White | John ATHERTON + Paul WHATNELL + Richard FEENAN |
Patrick BURKE (32) +24
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 15 | White | Chris KELLAND + Markus LANGENSIEPEN + Paul MARRIOTT |
Paul CAMPBELL (24) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White | Peter ROZENTALS + Rob WICKS + Steve VILES |
Paul COCHRANE (5) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White | Colin RAWLINGS + IPutu MAHENDRA + Rodney McGrATH |
Paul MARRIOTT (21) +6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 15 | White | Chris KELLAND + Markus LANGENSIEPEN + Patrick BURKE |
Paul WHATNELL (22) +10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White | John ATHERTON + Norman KEY + Richard FEENAN |
Peter BELL (21) +23
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White | Basil WINTERBOURN + Peter PHILLIPS |
Peter LOBB (23) +12
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White | Greg MCCANN + John SCOTT + Steven MACDONALD |
Peter MANZ (9) +19
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 18B | White | Jason BEIL + Mark SIMPSON + Mike THOMPSON |
Peter PHILLIPS (5) +13
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 16B | White | Basil WINTERBOURN + Peter BELL |
Peter ROZENTALS (15) +10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White | Paul CAMPBELL + Rob WICKS + Steve VILES |
Peter SIMMONDS (3) -2
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 2 | White | Glenn FACEY + Glenn HOLLOWS + Rob SCOTT |
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY (26) +14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10A | White | Christopher CLARE + James JOHNSTON + Kem HASSAN |
Richard FEENAN (20) +17
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 9 | White | John ATHERTON + Norman KEY + Paul WHATNELL |
Rob GOODWIN (14) +45
Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 8B | White | Brenda HARFORD + Malcolm HARFORD + Yanti DJAE |
Rob SCOTT (29) +15
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 2 | White | Glenn FACEY + Glenn HOLLOWS + Peter SIMMONDS |
Rob WICKS (18) +7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White | Paul CAMPBELL + Peter ROZENTALS + Steve VILES |
Robert BROWN-NEAVES (18) -4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3; Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White | Dane PADDON + Robert GUATTA + Trevor BRICKHILL |
Robert GAFFNEY (19) +11
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 4 | White | Andrew EVERETT + Kevin BROUGH + Mick KELLY |
Robert GUATTA (20) +22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White | Dane PADDON + Robert BROWN-NEAVES + Trevor BRICKHILL |
Robert NELSON (18) +14
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 7A | White | Brent RUDLER + Corinna RUDLER + Hugh LOCKWOOD |
Rodney McGrATH (9) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 17 | White | Colin RAWLINGS + IPutu MAHENDRA + Paul COCHRANE |
Shaun ELLIOTT (5) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White | Ben HAWKINS + Cameron COOPER + Zac ANGRISH |
Stacy DHU (9) +5
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 13A | Red | Grant DHU + Michael PAGE |
Stan DAGLAS (13) +7
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 6B | White | Greg CRAWFORD + Greg WELSH + Michael COGHLAN |
Stephen HAZELL (15) +6
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 12 | White | Andrew SPENCER + Mark STANLEY + Michael STANKOVIC |
Steve VILES (14) +9
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 14 | White | Paul CAMPBELL + Peter ROZENTALS + Rob WICKS |
Steven MACDONALD (19) +4
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 16A | White | Greg MCCANN + John SCOTT + Peter LOBB |
Steven ROBERTSON (6) +8
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 13B | White | Bradley HAZELL + Bryce HAZELL + Michael O'SULLIVAN |
Sue GALTON (19) +23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Annie MARRIOTT + Susan SIMPSON + Walandina Ade Yundari |
Susan SIMPSON (27) +9
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Annie MARRIOTT + Sue GALTON + Walandina Ade Yundari |
Tim SCHRAMM (8) +22
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 8A | White | Anthony COLLEY + Jason SKEEN + Tony SMITH |
Tony SMITH (16) +10
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 8A | White | Anthony COLLEY + Jason SKEEN + Tim SCHRAMM |
Trevor BRICKHILL (17) -1
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 2
|
8:00 AM | 11 | White | Dane PADDON + Robert BROWN-NEAVES + Robert GUATTA |
Walandina Ade Yundari (28) +23
Saturday; Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Annie MARRIOTT + Sue GALTON + Susan SIMPSON |
Yanti DJAE (21) +38
Sunday; Ladies
Flight 3
|
8:00 AM | 8B | Red | Brenda HARFORD + Malcolm HARFORD + Rob GOODWIN |
Zac ANGRISH (9) +5
Saturday; Sunday
Flight 1
|
8:00 AM | 1 | White | Ben HAWKINS + Cameron COOPER + Shaun ELLIOTT |
Handicap adjustment is 93%.