GW 24 Event 6 - Ramah Club Championships 2024 Tee Sheet
Club Championships Round Two -
Fri, May 17
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Kevin TILKA
Gold Flight; A Grade
Mark HARLAND
Gold Flight; A Grade
Clinton MALIN
Gold Flight; A Grade
Colin RAWLINGS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1B |
Alan LEGG
Gold Flight; A Grade
Michael CHALMERS
Gold Flight; A Grade
Matt GOOCH
Gold Flight; A Grade
Peter PHILLIPS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1A |
Kevin TILKA
Gold Flight; A Grade
Mark HARLAND
Gold Flight; A Grade
Clinton MALIN
Gold Flight; A Grade
Colin RAWLINGS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 1B |
Alan LEGG
Gold Flight; A Grade
Michael CHALMERS
Gold Flight; A Grade
Matt GOOCH
Gold Flight; A Grade
Peter PHILLIPS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2A |
Robert GAFFNEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
Robert NELSON
Blue Flight; C Grade
Glenn HOLLOWS
Blue Flight; B Grade
IPutu MAHENDRA
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2B |
Bryce HAZELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Paul WHATNELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
John MASON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Malcolm HARFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2A |
Robert GAFFNEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
Robert NELSON
Blue Flight; C Grade
Glenn HOLLOWS
Blue Flight; B Grade
IPutu MAHENDRA
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 2B |
Bryce HAZELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Paul WHATNELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
John MASON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Malcolm HARFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3A |
Kevin RICHARDS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Kem HASSAN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Greg WELSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Roy HUMPHREYS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3B |
Mark SIMPSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Greg MCCANN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Brent RUDLER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Norman KEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3A |
Kevin RICHARDS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Kem HASSAN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Greg WELSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Roy HUMPHREYS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 3B |
Mark SIMPSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Greg MCCANN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Brent RUDLER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Norman KEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4A |
Michael KING
Gold Flight; A Grade
Shaun ELLIOTT
Gold Flight; A Grade
Jamie BROWNE
Gold Flight; A Grade
Tim SCHRAMM
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4B |
Stan DAGLAS
Blue Flight; B Grade
John De STEFANO
Blue Flight; B Grade
Graham ESMOND
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael KESSELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4A |
Michael KING
Gold Flight; A Grade
Shaun ELLIOTT
Gold Flight; A Grade
Jamie BROWNE
Gold Flight; A Grade
Tim SCHRAMM
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 4B |
Stan DAGLAS
Blue Flight; B Grade
John De STEFANO
Blue Flight; B Grade
Graham ESMOND
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael KESSELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 5A |
Dane PADDON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter ROZENTALS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Rob WICKS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Leslie BEARD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5B |
Zac ANGRISH
Blue Flight; A Grade
Matthew ANSELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert LOOTEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gordon DUNCAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5A |
Dane PADDON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter ROZENTALS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Rob WICKS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Leslie BEARD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 5B |
Zac ANGRISH
Blue Flight; A Grade
Matthew ANSELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert LOOTEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gordon DUNCAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 6A |
Mike THOMPSON
Blue Flight; A Grade
Anthony TURNER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert BROWN-NEAVES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Terry MCINTOSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6B |
Bradley HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Alan GUPPY
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gary POWELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Steven MACDONALD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6A |
Mike THOMPSON
Blue Flight; A Grade
Anthony TURNER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert BROWN-NEAVES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Terry MCINTOSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 6B |
Bradley HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Alan GUPPY
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gary POWELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Steven MACDONALD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 7 |
Alain BRONNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Tony SMITH
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gary CRUDEN
Blue Flight; C Grade
Paul STEELE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8A |
Mark THOMAS
Blue Flight; A Grade
David ATKINSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mark STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
Matt STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 7 |
Alain BRONNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Tony SMITH
Blue Flight; B Grade
Gary CRUDEN
Blue Flight; C Grade
Paul STEELE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 8A |
Mark THOMAS
Blue Flight; A Grade
David ATKINSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mark STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
Matt STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 8B |
Chris KELLAND
Blue Flight; B Grade
Wayne VIZGOFT
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert WAUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9A |
Peter TURNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Brett BROWN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael PAGE
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael O'SULLIVAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8B |
Chris KELLAND
Blue Flight; B Grade
Wayne VIZGOFT
Blue Flight; B Grade
Robert WAUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 9A |
Peter TURNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Brett BROWN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael PAGE
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael O'SULLIVAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 9B |
Chris WOODALL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Russell HAYES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael ELSNER
Blue Flight; C Grade
Andrew BARR
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 10A |
Stacy DHU
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Septiana COCHRANE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Corinna RUDLER
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Sue GALTON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 9B |
Chris WOODALL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Russell HAYES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Michael ELSNER
Blue Flight; C Grade
Andrew BARR
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 10A |
Stacy DHU
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Septiana COCHRANE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Corinna RUDLER
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Sue GALTON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
|||
12:27 PM | 10B |
Lorna FINLAY
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Yanti DJAE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Susan SIMPSON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 11A |
Jason HANDY
Gold Flight; A Grade
Kevin CHETTI
Gold Flight; A Grade
Philip COSGROVE
Gold Flight; A Grade
Ben HAWKINS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 10B |
Lorna FINLAY
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Yanti DJAE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
Susan SIMPSON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
|||
12:27 PM | 11A |
Jason HANDY
Gold Flight; A Grade
Kevin CHETTI
Gold Flight; A Grade
Philip COSGROVE
Gold Flight; A Grade
Ben HAWKINS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 11B |
Rodney McGrATH
Blue Flight; A Grade
Glenn FACEY
Blue Flight; B Grade
Kevin BROUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Ameair MASOET
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12A |
Paul COCHRANE
Blue Flight; A Grade
Chris NEALE
Blue Flight; B Grade
Andy BARTELS
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael COGHLAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11B |
Rodney McGrATH
Blue Flight; A Grade
Glenn FACEY
Blue Flight; B Grade
Kevin BROUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
Ameair MASOET
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 12A |
Paul COCHRANE
Blue Flight; A Grade
Chris NEALE
Blue Flight; B Grade
Andy BARTELS
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael COGHLAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 12B |
Chris COOPER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Rob GOODWIN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Laurie GREEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Brian HALLIDAY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 13 |
Earl GABRIEL
Blue Flight; A Grade
Steven ROBERTSON
Gold Flight; A Grade
Dale RYAN
Gold Flight; B Grade
Howard OTTEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12B |
Chris COOPER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Rob GOODWIN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Laurie GREEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
Brian HALLIDAY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 13 |
Earl GABRIEL
Blue Flight; A Grade
Steven ROBERTSON
Gold Flight; A Grade
Dale RYAN
Gold Flight; B Grade
Howard OTTEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 14A |
Greg VINK
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mark WALKER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter MANZ
Blue Flight; A Grade
Mick KELLY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14B |
Cameron COOPER
Blue Flight; B Grade
James JOHNSTON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Trevor BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Bob VICKERS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14A |
Greg VINK
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mark WALKER
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter MANZ
Blue Flight; A Grade
Mick KELLY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 14B |
Cameron COOPER
Blue Flight; B Grade
James JOHNSTON
Blue Flight; B Grade
Trevor BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Bob VICKERS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 15A |
Steve HOPKINS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Ron MELKERTS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter BELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Christopher CLARE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15B |
Tony BRANDENBURG
Blue Flight; A Grade
Jason BEIL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Richard FEENAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael STANKOVIC
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15A |
Steve HOPKINS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Ron MELKERTS
Blue Flight; B Grade
Peter BELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Christopher CLARE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 15B |
Tony BRANDENBURG
Blue Flight; A Grade
Jason BEIL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Richard FEENAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
Michael STANKOVIC
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 16 |
Cory FULLER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Steve VILES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Graeme EASTICK
Blue Flight; C Grade
Mark FANNING
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17A |
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Stephen HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Howard BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Greg CRAWFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 16 |
Cory FULLER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Steve VILES
Blue Flight; B Grade
Graeme EASTICK
Blue Flight; C Grade
Mark FANNING
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 17A |
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Stephen HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
Howard BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; C Grade
Greg CRAWFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 17B |
Andrew SPENCER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Andrew EVERETT
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mario LA MARRA
Blue Flight; C Grade
Colin MATTHEWS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18A |
Grant DHU
Gold Flight; A Grade
Christopher DENHOLM
Gold Flight; A Grade
Anthony COLLEY
Gold Flight; A Grade
Bruce FINLAY
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17B |
Andrew SPENCER
Blue Flight; A Grade
Andrew EVERETT
Blue Flight; B Grade
Mario LA MARRA
Blue Flight; C Grade
Colin MATTHEWS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 18A |
Grant DHU
Gold Flight; A Grade
Christopher DENHOLM
Gold Flight; A Grade
Anthony COLLEY
Gold Flight; A Grade
Bruce FINLAY
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 18B |
Peter SIMMONDS
Gold Flight; A Grade
Jason SKEEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
Martin VAN DEN BERG
Gold Flight; A Grade
Ashley DAVIS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
12:27 PM | 18B |
Peter SIMMONDS
Gold Flight; A Grade
Jason SKEEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
Martin VAN DEN BERG
Gold Flight; A Grade
Ashley DAVIS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alain BRONNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 7 | Blue | Gary CRUDEN + Paul STEELE + Tony SMITH |
Alan GUPPY
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6B | Blue | Bradley HAZELL + Gary POWELL + Steven MACDONALD |
Alan LEGG
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Gold | Matt GOOCH + Michael CHALMERS + Peter PHILLIPS |
Ameair MASOET
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11B | Blue | Glenn FACEY + Kevin BROUGH + Rodney McGrATH |
Andrew BARR
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9B | Blue | Chris WOODALL + Michael ELSNER + Russell HAYES |
Andrew EVERETT
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17B | Blue | Andrew SPENCER + Colin MATTHEWS + Mario LA MARRA |
Andrew SPENCER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17B | Blue | Andrew EVERETT + Colin MATTHEWS + Mario LA MARRA |
Andy BARTELS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12A | Blue | Chris NEALE + Michael COGHLAN + Paul COCHRANE |
Anthony COLLEY
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18A | Gold | Bruce FINLAY + Christopher DENHOLM + Grant DHU |
Anthony TURNER
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6A | Blue | Mike THOMPSON + Robert BROWN-NEAVES + Terry MCINTOSH |
Ashley DAVIS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18B | Gold | Jason SKEEN + Martin VAN DEN BERG + Peter SIMMONDS |
Ben HAWKINS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11A | Gold | Jason HANDY + Kevin CHETTI + Philip COSGROVE |
Bob VICKERS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14B | Blue | Cameron COOPER + James JOHNSTON + Trevor BRICKHILL |
Bradley HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6B | Blue | Alan GUPPY + Gary POWELL + Steven MACDONALD |
Brent RUDLER
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Greg MCCANN + Mark SIMPSON + Norman KEY |
Brett BROWN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9A | Blue | Michael O'SULLIVAN + Michael PAGE + Peter TURNER |
Brian HALLIDAY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12B | Blue | Chris COOPER + Laurie GREEN + Rob GOODWIN |
Bruce FINLAY
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18A | Blue | Anthony COLLEY + Christopher DENHOLM + Grant DHU |
Bryce HAZELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | John MASON + Malcolm HARFORD + Paul WHATNELL |
Cameron COOPER
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14B | Blue | Bob VICKERS + James JOHNSTON + Trevor BRICKHILL |
Chris COOPER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12B | Blue | Brian HALLIDAY + Laurie GREEN + Rob GOODWIN |
Chris KELLAND
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8B | Blue | Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY + Robert WAUGH + Wayne VIZGOFT |
Chris NEALE
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12A | Blue | Andy BARTELS + Michael COGHLAN + Paul COCHRANE |
Chris WOODALL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9B | Blue | Andrew BARR + Michael ELSNER + Russell HAYES |
Christopher CLARE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15A | Blue | Peter BELL + Ron MELKERTS + Steve HOPKINS |
Christopher DENHOLM
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18A | Gold | Anthony COLLEY + Bruce FINLAY + Grant DHU |
Clinton MALIN
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Gold | Colin RAWLINGS + Kevin TILKA + Mark HARLAND |
Colin MATTHEWS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17B | Blue | Andrew EVERETT + Andrew SPENCER + Mario LA MARRA |
Colin RAWLINGS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Gold | Clinton MALIN + Kevin TILKA + Mark HARLAND |
Corinna RUDLER
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10A | Red | Septiana COCHRANE + Stacy DHU + Sue GALTON |
Cory FULLER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 16 | Blue | Graeme EASTICK + Mark FANNING + Steve VILES |
Dale RYAN
Gold Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 13 | Gold | Earl GABRIEL + Howard OTTEN + Steven ROBERTSON |
Dane PADDON
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Leslie BEARD + Peter ROZENTALS + Rob WICKS |
David ATKINSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8A | Blue | Mark STANLEY + Mark THOMAS + Matt STANLEY |
Earl GABRIEL
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 13 | Blue | Dale RYAN + Howard OTTEN + Steven ROBERTSON |
Gary CRUDEN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 7 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Paul STEELE + Tony SMITH |
Gary POWELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6B | Blue | Alan GUPPY + Bradley HAZELL + Steven MACDONALD |
Glenn FACEY
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11B | Blue | Ameair MASOET + Kevin BROUGH + Rodney McGrATH |
Glenn HOLLOWS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | IPutu MAHENDRA + Robert GAFFNEY + Robert NELSON |
Gordon DUNCAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Matthew ANSELL + Robert LOOTEN + Zac ANGRISH |
Graeme EASTICK
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 16 | Blue | Cory FULLER + Mark FANNING + Steve VILES |
Graham ESMOND
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | John De STEFANO + Michael KESSELL + Stan DAGLAS |
Grant DHU
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18A | Gold | Anthony COLLEY + Bruce FINLAY + Christopher DENHOLM |
Greg CRAWFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17A | Blue | Howard BRICKHILL + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Stephen HAZELL |
Greg MCCANN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Brent RUDLER + Mark SIMPSON + Norman KEY |
Greg VINK
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14A | Blue | Mark WALKER + Mick KELLY + Peter MANZ |
Greg WELSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Kem HASSAN + Kevin RICHARDS + Roy HUMPHREYS |
Howard BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17A | Blue | Greg CRAWFORD + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER + Stephen HAZELL |
Howard OTTEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 13 | Gold | Dale RYAN + Earl GABRIEL + Steven ROBERTSON |
IPutu MAHENDRA
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Glenn HOLLOWS + Robert GAFFNEY + Robert NELSON |
James JOHNSTON
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14B | Blue | Bob VICKERS + Cameron COOPER + Trevor BRICKHILL |
Jamie BROWNE
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Gold | Michael KING + Shaun ELLIOTT + Tim SCHRAMM |
Jason BEIL
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15B | Blue | Michael STANKOVIC + Richard FEENAN + Tony BRANDENBURG |
Jason HANDY
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11A | Gold | Ben HAWKINS + Kevin CHETTI + Philip COSGROVE |
Jason SKEEN
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18B | Gold | Ashley DAVIS + Martin VAN DEN BERG + Peter SIMMONDS |
John De STEFANO
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Graham ESMOND + Michael KESSELL + Stan DAGLAS |
John MASON
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Bryce HAZELL + Malcolm HARFORD + Paul WHATNELL |
Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17A | Blue | Greg CRAWFORD + Howard BRICKHILL + Stephen HAZELL |
Kem HASSAN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Greg WELSH + Kevin RICHARDS + Roy HUMPHREYS |
Kevin BROUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11B | Blue | Ameair MASOET + Glenn FACEY + Rodney McGrATH |
Kevin CHETTI
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11A | Gold | Ben HAWKINS + Jason HANDY + Philip COSGROVE |
Kevin RICHARDS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Greg WELSH + Kem HASSAN + Roy HUMPHREYS |
Kevin TILKA
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Gold | Clinton MALIN + Colin RAWLINGS + Mark HARLAND |
Laurie GREEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12B | Blue | Brian HALLIDAY + Chris COOPER + Rob GOODWIN |
Leslie BEARD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Dane PADDON + Peter ROZENTALS + Rob WICKS |
Lorna FINLAY
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10B | Red | Susan SIMPSON + Walandina Ade YUNDARI + Yanti DJAE |
Malcolm HARFORD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Bryce HAZELL + John MASON + Paul WHATNELL |
Mario LA MARRA
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17B | Blue | Andrew EVERETT + Andrew SPENCER + Colin MATTHEWS |
Mark FANNING
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 16 | Blue | Cory FULLER + Graeme EASTICK + Steve VILES |
Mark HARLAND
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1A | Gold | Clinton MALIN + Colin RAWLINGS + Kevin TILKA |
Mark SIMPSON
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Brent RUDLER + Greg MCCANN + Norman KEY |
Mark STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8A | Blue | David ATKINSON + Mark THOMAS + Matt STANLEY |
Mark THOMAS
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8A | Blue | David ATKINSON + Mark STANLEY + Matt STANLEY |
Mark WALKER
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14A | Blue | Greg VINK + Mick KELLY + Peter MANZ |
Martin VAN DEN BERG
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18B | Gold | Ashley DAVIS + Jason SKEEN + Peter SIMMONDS |
Matt GOOCH
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Gold | Alan LEGG + Michael CHALMERS + Peter PHILLIPS |
Matt STANLEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8A | Blue | David ATKINSON + Mark STANLEY + Mark THOMAS |
Matthew ANSELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Gordon DUNCAN + Robert LOOTEN + Zac ANGRISH |
Michael CHALMERS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Gold | Alan LEGG + Matt GOOCH + Peter PHILLIPS |
Michael COGHLAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12A | Blue | Andy BARTELS + Chris NEALE + Paul COCHRANE |
Michael ELSNER
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9B | Blue | Andrew BARR + Chris WOODALL + Russell HAYES |
Michael KESSELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Graham ESMOND + John De STEFANO + Stan DAGLAS |
Michael KING
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Gold | Jamie BROWNE + Shaun ELLIOTT + Tim SCHRAMM |
Michael O'SULLIVAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9A | Blue | Brett BROWN + Michael PAGE + Peter TURNER |
Michael PAGE
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9A | Blue | Brett BROWN + Michael O'SULLIVAN + Peter TURNER |
Michael STANKOVIC
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15B | Blue | Jason BEIL + Richard FEENAN + Tony BRANDENBURG |
Mick KELLY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14A | Blue | Greg VINK + Mark WALKER + Peter MANZ |
Mike THOMPSON
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6A | Blue | Anthony TURNER + Robert BROWN-NEAVES + Terry MCINTOSH |
Norman KEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3B | Blue | Brent RUDLER + Greg MCCANN + Mark SIMPSON |
Paul COCHRANE
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12A | Blue | Andy BARTELS + Chris NEALE + Michael COGHLAN |
Paul STEELE
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 7 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Gary CRUDEN + Tony SMITH |
Paul WHATNELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2B | Blue | Bryce HAZELL + John MASON + Malcolm HARFORD |
Peter BELL
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15A | Blue | Christopher CLARE + Ron MELKERTS + Steve HOPKINS |
Peter MANZ
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14A | Blue | Greg VINK + Mark WALKER + Mick KELLY |
Peter PHILLIPS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 1B | Gold | Alan LEGG + Matt GOOCH + Michael CHALMERS |
Peter ROZENTALS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Dane PADDON + Leslie BEARD + Rob WICKS |
Peter SIMMONDS
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 18B | Gold | Ashley DAVIS + Jason SKEEN + Martin VAN DEN BERG |
Peter TURNER
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9A | Blue | Brett BROWN + Michael O'SULLIVAN + Michael PAGE |
Philip COSGROVE
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11A | Gold | Ben HAWKINS + Jason HANDY + Kevin CHETTI |
Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8B | Blue | Chris KELLAND + Robert WAUGH + Wayne VIZGOFT |
Richard FEENAN
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15B | Blue | Jason BEIL + Michael STANKOVIC + Tony BRANDENBURG |
Rob GOODWIN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 12B | Blue | Brian HALLIDAY + Chris COOPER + Laurie GREEN |
Rob WICKS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5A | Blue | Dane PADDON + Leslie BEARD + Peter ROZENTALS |
Robert BROWN-NEAVES
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6A | Blue | Anthony TURNER + Mike THOMPSON + Terry MCINTOSH |
Robert GAFFNEY
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Glenn HOLLOWS + IPutu MAHENDRA + Robert NELSON |
Robert LOOTEN
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Gordon DUNCAN + Matthew ANSELL + Zac ANGRISH |
Robert NELSON
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 2A | Blue | Glenn HOLLOWS + IPutu MAHENDRA + Robert GAFFNEY |
Robert WAUGH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8B | Blue | Chris KELLAND + Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY + Wayne VIZGOFT |
Rodney McGrATH
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 11B | Blue | Ameair MASOET + Glenn FACEY + Kevin BROUGH |
Ron MELKERTS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15A | Blue | Christopher CLARE + Peter BELL + Steve HOPKINS |
Roy HUMPHREYS
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 3A | Blue | Greg WELSH + Kem HASSAN + Kevin RICHARDS |
Russell HAYES
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 9B | Blue | Andrew BARR + Chris WOODALL + Michael ELSNER |
Septiana COCHRANE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10A | Red | Corinna RUDLER + Stacy DHU + Sue GALTON |
Shaun ELLIOTT
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Gold | Jamie BROWNE + Michael KING + Tim SCHRAMM |
Stacy DHU
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10A | Red | Corinna RUDLER + Septiana COCHRANE + Sue GALTON |
Stan DAGLAS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4B | Blue | Graham ESMOND + John De STEFANO + Michael KESSELL |
Stephen HAZELL
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 17A | Blue | Greg CRAWFORD + Howard BRICKHILL + Karl-Heinz SCHMELZER |
Steve HOPKINS
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15A | Blue | Christopher CLARE + Peter BELL + Ron MELKERTS |
Steve VILES
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 16 | Blue | Cory FULLER + Graeme EASTICK + Mark FANNING |
Steven MACDONALD
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6B | Blue | Alan GUPPY + Bradley HAZELL + Gary POWELL |
Steven ROBERTSON
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 13 | Gold | Dale RYAN + Earl GABRIEL + Howard OTTEN |
Sue GALTON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10A | Red | Corinna RUDLER + Septiana COCHRANE + Stacy DHU |
Susan SIMPSON
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10B | Red | Lorna FINLAY + Walandina Ade YUNDARI + Yanti DJAE |
Terry MCINTOSH
Blue Flight; C Grade
|
12:27 PM | 6A | Blue | Anthony TURNER + Mike THOMPSON + Robert BROWN-NEAVES |
Tim SCHRAMM
Gold Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 4A | Gold | Jamie BROWNE + Michael KING + Shaun ELLIOTT |
Tony BRANDENBURG
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 15B | Blue | Jason BEIL + Michael STANKOVIC + Richard FEENAN |
Tony SMITH
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 7 | Blue | Alain BRONNER + Gary CRUDEN + Paul STEELE |
Trevor BRICKHILL
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 14B | Blue | Bob VICKERS + Cameron COOPER + James JOHNSTON |
Walandina Ade YUNDARI
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10B | Red | Lorna FINLAY + Susan SIMPSON + Yanti DJAE |
Wayne VIZGOFT
Blue Flight; B Grade
|
12:27 PM | 8B | Blue | Chris KELLAND + Pragasamoorthi KRISHNASAMY + Robert WAUGH |
Yanti DJAE
Ladies Flight; Red Flight
|
12:27 PM | 10B | Red | Lorna FINLAY + Susan SIMPSON + Walandina Ade YUNDARI |
Zac ANGRISH
Blue Flight; A Grade
|
12:27 PM | 5B | Blue | Gordon DUNCAN + Matthew ANSELL + Robert LOOTEN |