Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
2024 Men's Member/Member
Dye Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennell, Wes
|
+1.2 |
Kennell, Taylor
|
1.7 | 0.5 |
2 |
Paterek JR, Frank S
|
0.3 |
McGary, Drew
|
4.1 | 4.4 |
3 |
Smith, Ryan
|
+0.8 |
Hardin, Chris
|
5.6 | 4.8 |
4 |
Pfeifle, Chris
|
2.0 |
Riley, Jeffrey H
|
4.1 | 6.1 |
5 |
Gorall, Sam
|
2.9 |
Quire, Jeremy M
|
3.8 | 6.7 |
6 |
Greve, Mike
|
5.2 |
Costilow, Brandon C
|
2.0 | 7.2 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A | Kennell, Wes & Kennell, Taylor | vs. | Greve, Mike & Costilow, Brandon C | ||||
9:00 AM | 1B | Paterek JR, Frank S & McGary, Drew | vs. | Gorall, Sam & Quire, Jeremy M | ||||
9:00 AM | 2A | Smith, Ryan & Hardin, Chris | vs. | Pfeifle, Chris & Riley, Jeffrey H |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 10A | Paterek JR, Frank S & McGary, Drew | vs. | Smith, Ryan & Hardin, Chris | ||||
12:15 PM | 10B | Kennell, Wes & Kennell, Taylor | vs. | Gorall, Sam & Quire, Jeremy M | ||||
12:15 PM | 11A | Greve, Mike & Costilow, Brandon C | vs. | Pfeifle, Chris & Riley, Jeffrey H |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 1A | Gorall, Sam & Quire, Jeremy M | vs. | Smith, Ryan & Hardin, Chris | ||||
3:00 PM | 1B | Greve, Mike & Costilow, Brandon C | vs. | Paterek JR, Frank S & McGary, Drew | ||||
3:00 PM | 2A | Kennell, Wes & Kennell, Taylor | vs. | Pfeifle, Chris & Riley, Jeffrey H |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 10A | Kennell, Wes & Kennell, Taylor | vs. | Smith, Ryan & Hardin, Chris | ||||
9:00 AM | 10B | Pfeifle, Chris & Riley, Jeffrey H | vs. | Paterek JR, Frank S & McGary, Drew | ||||
9:00 AM | 11A | Gorall, Sam & Quire, Jeremy M | vs. | Greve, Mike & Costilow, Brandon C |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 1A | Pfeifle, Chris & Riley, Jeffrey H | vs. | Gorall, Sam & Quire, Jeremy M | ||||
12:15 PM | 1B | Kennell, Wes & Kennell, Taylor | vs. | Paterek JR, Frank S & McGary, Drew | ||||
12:15 PM | 2A | Smith, Ryan & Hardin, Chris | vs. | Greve, Mike & Costilow, Brandon C |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Scheffler Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Schulz, Toby
|
4.3 |
Patel, Steve
|
3.1 | 7.4 |
8 |
Johnson, ScoJo
|
7.3 |
Surface, Ben D
|
1.1 | 8.4 |
9 |
Davis, Will
|
+1.3 |
Davis, Joedy
|
10.3 | 9.0 |
10 |
Sawyer, Jason
|
5.3 |
Normington, Marcus
|
6.2 | 11.5 |
11 |
White, Jeff
|
10.7 |
Schmaltz, Christopher E
|
4.0 | 14.7 |
12 |
Doyle, David
|
8.6 |
Doyle II, David
|
7.6 | 16.2 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 2B | Schulz, Toby & Patel, Steve | vs. | Doyle, David & Doyle II, David | ||||
9:00 AM | 3 | Johnson, ScoJo & Surface, Ben D | vs. | White, Jeff & Schmaltz, Christopher E | ||||
9:00 AM | 4A | Davis, Will & Davis, Joedy | vs. | Sawyer, Jason & Normington, Marcus |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 11B | Johnson, ScoJo & Surface, Ben D | vs. | Davis, Will & Davis, Joedy | ||||
12:15 PM | 12A | Schulz, Toby & Patel, Steve | vs. | White, Jeff & Schmaltz, Christopher E | ||||
12:15 PM | 12B | Doyle, David & Doyle II, David | vs. | Sawyer, Jason & Normington, Marcus |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 2B | White, Jeff & Schmaltz, Christopher E | vs. | Davis, Will & Davis, Joedy | ||||
3:00 PM | 3 | Doyle, David & Doyle II, David | vs. | Johnson, ScoJo & Surface, Ben D | ||||
3:00 PM | 4A | Schulz, Toby & Patel, Steve | vs. | Sawyer, Jason & Normington, Marcus |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 11B | Schulz, Toby & Patel, Steve | vs. | Davis, Will & Davis, Joedy | ||||
9:00 AM | 12A | Sawyer, Jason & Normington, Marcus | vs. | Johnson, ScoJo & Surface, Ben D | ||||
9:00 AM | 12B | White, Jeff & Schmaltz, Christopher E | vs. | Doyle, David & Doyle II, David |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 2B | Sawyer, Jason & Normington, Marcus | vs. | White, Jeff & Schmaltz, Christopher E | ||||
12:15 PM | 3 | Schulz, Toby & Patel, Steve | vs. | Johnson, ScoJo & Surface, Ben D | ||||
12:15 PM | 4A | Davis, Will & Davis, Joedy | vs. | Doyle, David & Doyle II, David |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Schauffele Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Young, Mike
|
9.6 |
Young, Jim
|
7.2 | 16.8 |
14 |
Altherr, Eric
|
5.8 |
Gallagher, Chris
|
11.6 | 17.4 |
15 |
Brookshire, BJ
|
14.0 |
Moore, Wayne
|
3.7 | 17.7 |
16 |
Byrd, Ian
|
8.0 |
Solomon, Christopher L
|
10.1 | 18.1 |
17 |
Hendrickson, Gary
|
5.4 |
Pittman, Paul M
|
13.0 | 18.4 |
18 |
Britt, Dustin
|
6.1 |
Pence, Troy
|
12.3 | 18.4 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 10A | Young, Mike & Young, Jim | vs. | Britt, Dustin & Pence, Troy | ||||
9:00 AM | 10B | Altherr, Eric & Gallagher, Chris | vs. | Hendrickson, Gary & Pittman, Paul M | ||||
9:00 AM | 11A | Brookshire, BJ & Moore, Wayne | vs. | Byrd, Ian & Solomon, Christopher L |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 1A | Altherr, Eric & Gallagher, Chris | vs. | Brookshire, BJ & Moore, Wayne | ||||
12:15 PM | 1B | Young, Mike & Young, Jim | vs. | Hendrickson, Gary & Pittman, Paul M | ||||
12:15 PM | 2A | Britt, Dustin & Pence, Troy | vs. | Byrd, Ian & Solomon, Christopher L |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 10A | Hendrickson, Gary & Pittman, Paul M | vs. | Brookshire, BJ & Moore, Wayne | ||||
3:00 PM | 10B | Britt, Dustin & Pence, Troy | vs. | Altherr, Eric & Gallagher, Chris | ||||
3:00 PM | 11A | Young, Mike & Young, Jim | vs. | Byrd, Ian & Solomon, Christopher L |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A | Young, Mike & Young, Jim | vs. | Brookshire, BJ & Moore, Wayne | ||||
9:00 AM | 1B | Byrd, Ian & Solomon, Christopher L | vs. | Altherr, Eric & Gallagher, Chris | ||||
9:00 AM | 2A | Hendrickson, Gary & Pittman, Paul M | vs. | Britt, Dustin & Pence, Troy |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 10A | Byrd, Ian & Solomon, Christopher L | vs. | Hendrickson, Gary & Pittman, Paul M | ||||
12:15 PM | 10B | Young, Mike & Young, Jim | vs. | Altherr, Eric & Gallagher, Chris | ||||
12:15 PM | 11A | Brookshire, BJ & Moore, Wayne | vs. | Britt, Dustin & Pence, Troy |
2024 Men's Member/Member
McIlroy Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jarvis, Mark
|
10.4 |
Blanford, Ted
|
8.0 | 18.4 |
20 |
Grahn, Joe
|
11.6 |
Stalnaker, Pete
|
7.5 | 19.1 |
21 |
Strack, Chris
|
10.5 |
Carroll, David
|
10.1 | 20.6 |
22 |
Scott, Michael
|
13.5 |
Buck, Mark
|
7.8 | 21.3 |
23 |
Ratliff, Aaron
|
7.6 |
Frye, Aaron
|
14.1 | 21.7 |
24 |
Church, Austin
|
9.2 |
Church, Dan
|
12.6 | 21.8 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 11B | Jarvis, Mark & Blanford, Ted | vs. | Church, Austin & Church, Dan | ||||
9:00 AM | 12A | Grahn, Joe & Stalnaker, Pete | vs. | Ratliff, Aaron & Frye, Aaron | ||||
9:00 AM | 12B | Strack, Chris & Carroll, David | vs. | Scott, Michael & Buck, Mark |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 2B | Grahn, Joe & Stalnaker, Pete | vs. | Strack, Chris & Carroll, David | ||||
12:15 PM | 3 | Jarvis, Mark & Blanford, Ted | vs. | Ratliff, Aaron & Frye, Aaron | ||||
12:15 PM | 4A | Church, Austin & Church, Dan | vs. | Scott, Michael & Buck, Mark |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 11B | Ratliff, Aaron & Frye, Aaron | vs. | Strack, Chris & Carroll, David | ||||
3:00 PM | 12A | Church, Austin & Church, Dan | vs. | Grahn, Joe & Stalnaker, Pete | ||||
3:00 PM | 12B | Jarvis, Mark & Blanford, Ted | vs. | Scott, Michael & Buck, Mark |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 2B | Jarvis, Mark & Blanford, Ted | vs. | Strack, Chris & Carroll, David | ||||
9:00 AM | 3 | Scott, Michael & Buck, Mark | vs. | Grahn, Joe & Stalnaker, Pete | ||||
9:00 AM | 4A | Frye, Aaron | vs. | Church, Austin & Church, Dan |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 11B | Scott, Michael & Buck, Mark | vs. | Frye, Aaron | ||||
12:15 PM | 12A | Jarvis, Mark & Blanford, Ted | vs. | Grahn, Joe & Stalnaker, Pete | ||||
12:15 PM | 12B | Strack, Chris & Carroll, David | vs. | Church, Austin & Church, Dan |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Aberg Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rhoten, Cameron
|
12.1 |
Baxter, Nick
|
10.5 | 22.6 |
26 |
Wright, Garth
|
9.4 |
Crowe, Bryan T
|
13.5 | 22.9 |
27 |
Smith, Jason
|
13.9 |
Beard, Chad
|
9.5 | 23.4 |
28 |
Hardin, Greg
|
10.4 |
Rees, Johnny
|
13.4 | 23.8 |
29 |
Busard, Lyman
|
11.3 |
Reddick, Ken
|
12.8 | 24.1 |
30 |
Collins, Tim
|
8.8 |
Enright, Rob
|
15.9 | 24.7 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 4B | Rhoten, Cameron & Baxter, Nick | vs. | Collins, Tim & Enright, Rob | ||||
9:00 AM | 5A | Wright, Garth & Crowe, Bryan T | vs. | Busard, Lyman & Reddick, Ken | ||||
9:00 AM | 5B | Smith, Jason & Beard, Chad | vs. | Hardin, Greg & Rees, Johnny |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 13 | Wright, Garth & Crowe, Bryan T | vs. | Smith, Jason & Beard, Chad | ||||
12:15 PM | 14A | Rhoten, Cameron & Baxter, Nick | vs. | Busard, Lyman & Reddick, Ken | ||||
12:15 PM | 14B | Collins, Tim & Enright, Rob | vs. | Hardin, Greg & Rees, Johnny |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 4B | Busard, Lyman & Reddick, Ken | vs. | Smith, Jason & Beard, Chad | ||||
3:00 PM | 5A | Collins, Tim & Enright, Rob | vs. | Wright, Garth & Crowe, Bryan T | ||||
3:00 PM | 5B | Rhoten, Cameron & Baxter, Nick | vs. | Hardin, Greg & Rees, Johnny |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 13 | Rhoten, Cameron & Baxter, Nick | vs. | Smith, Jason & Beard, Chad | ||||
9:00 AM | 14A | Hardin, Greg & Rees, Johnny | vs. | Wright, Garth & Crowe, Bryan T | ||||
9:00 AM | 14B | Busard, Lyman & Reddick, Ken | vs. | Collins, Tim & Enright, Rob |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 4B | Hardin, Greg & Rees, Johnny | vs. | Busard, Lyman & Reddick, Ken | ||||
12:15 PM | 5A | Rhoten, Cameron & Baxter, Nick | vs. | Wright, Garth & Crowe, Bryan T | ||||
12:15 PM | 5B | Smith, Jason & Beard, Chad | vs. | Collins, Tim & Enright, Rob |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Clark Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Fenter, Greg
|
11.7 |
McLaughlin, Mark
|
13.0 | 24.7 |
32 |
Burianek, Mark
|
12.7 |
Carandang, Roel
|
13.8 | 26.5 |
33 |
Pierce, Matt
|
19.7 |
Dugan, Dan
|
7.3 | 27.0 |
34 |
Nelson, Fred
|
17.8 |
Dodson, Donnie
|
9.2 | 27.0 |
35 |
Cottingham, Chris
|
18.4 |
Woods, Josh C
|
9.1 | 27.5 |
36 |
Drury, Joe
|
17.8 |
Back, Michael H
|
10.3 | 28.1 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 6A | Fenter, Greg & McLaughlin, Mark | vs. | Drury, Joe & Back, Michael H | ||||
9:00 AM | 6B | Burianek, Mark & Carandang, Roel | vs. | Cottingham, Chris & Woods, Josh C | ||||
9:00 AM | 7A | Pierce, Matt & Dugan, Dan | vs. | Nelson, Fred & Dodson, Donnie |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 15A | Burianek, Mark & Carandang, Roel | vs. | Pierce, Matt & Dugan, Dan | ||||
12:15 PM | 15B | Fenter, Greg & McLaughlin, Mark | vs. | Cottingham, Chris & Woods, Josh C | ||||
12:15 PM | 16A | Drury, Joe & Back, Michael H | vs. | Nelson, Fred & Dodson, Donnie |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 6A | Cottingham, Chris & Woods, Josh C | vs. | Pierce, Matt & Dugan, Dan | ||||
3:00 PM | 6B | Drury, Joe & Back, Michael H | vs. | Burianek, Mark & Carandang, Roel | ||||
3:00 PM | 7A | Fenter, Greg & McLaughlin, Mark | vs. | Nelson, Fred & Dodson, Donnie |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 15A | Fenter, Greg & McLaughlin, Mark | vs. | Pierce, Matt & Dugan, Dan | ||||
9:00 AM | 15B | Nelson, Fred & Dodson, Donnie | vs. | Burianek, Mark & Carandang, Roel | ||||
9:00 AM | 16A | Cottingham, Chris & Woods, Josh C | vs. | Drury, Joe & Back, Michael H |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 6A | Nelson, Fred & Dodson, Donnie | vs. | Cottingham, Chris & Woods, Josh C | ||||
12:15 PM | 6B | Fenter, Greg & McLaughlin, Mark | vs. | Burianek, Mark & Carandang, Roel | ||||
12:15 PM | 7A | Pierce, Matt & Dugan, Dan | vs. | Drury, Joe & Back, Michael H |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Morikawa Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
Dillingham, Chris
|
12.3 |
Sherby, Karl E
|
15.8 | 28.1 |
38 |
Haltom, Ray
|
17.1 |
Skillman, Bill
|
11.4 | 28.5 |
39 |
Wenzel, Andrew
|
18.6 |
Allen, Patrick
|
10.0 | 28.6 |
40 |
Milto, Tony
|
16.4 |
Ward, Paul
|
13.9 | 30.3 |
41 |
Johnson, Daren P
|
7.9 |
Karres, AJ
|
22.9 | 30.8 |
42 |
Lessaris, David S
|
19.0 |
Jones, Steve
|
12.0 | 31.0 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 13 | Dillingham, Chris & Sherby, Karl E | vs. | Lessaris, David S & Jones, Steve | ||||
9:00 AM | 14A | Haltom, Ray & Skillman, Bill | vs. | Johnson, Daren P & Karres, AJ | ||||
9:00 AM | 14B | Wenzel, Andrew & Allen, Patrick | vs. | Milto, Tony & Ward, Paul |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 4B | Haltom, Ray & Skillman, Bill | vs. | Wenzel, Andrew & Allen, Patrick | ||||
12:15 PM | 5A | Dillingham, Chris & Sherby, Karl E | vs. | Johnson, Daren P & Karres, AJ | ||||
12:15 PM | 5B | Lessaris, David S & Jones, Steve | vs. | Milto, Tony & Ward, Paul |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 13 | Johnson, Daren P & Karres, AJ | vs. | Wenzel, Andrew & Allen, Patrick | ||||
3:00 PM | 14A | Lessaris, David S & Jones, Steve | vs. | Haltom, Ray & Skillman, Bill | ||||
3:00 PM | 14B | Dillingham, Chris & Sherby, Karl E | vs. | Milto, Tony & Ward, Paul |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 4B | Dillingham, Chris & Sherby, Karl E | vs. | Wenzel, Andrew & Allen, Patrick | ||||
9:00 AM | 5A | Milto, Tony & Ward, Paul | vs. | Haltom, Ray & Skillman, Bill | ||||
9:00 AM | 5B | Johnson, Daren P & Karres, AJ | vs. | Lessaris, David S & Jones, Steve |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 13 | Milto, Tony & Ward, Paul | vs. | Johnson, Daren P & Karres, AJ | ||||
12:15 PM | 14A | Dillingham, Chris & Sherby, Karl E | vs. | Haltom, Ray & Skillman, Bill | ||||
12:15 PM | 14B | Wenzel, Andrew & Allen, Patrick | vs. | Lessaris, David S & Jones, Steve |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Hovland Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 |
Heidelberger, Jeff
|
19.1 |
Lauck, Louie
|
12.5 | 31.6 |
44 |
Deenik, Jonathan
|
20.2 |
Kemmerer, Matt
|
11.6 | 31.8 |
45 |
Nowak, Adam
|
17.6 |
Buroker, Brent
|
14.4 | 32.0 |
46 |
Cartwright, Jeff
|
13.3 |
Shields, Tim
|
18.8 | 32.1 |
47 |
Hackett, Landon
|
15.2 |
Arnold, Roger
|
17.8 | 33.0 |
48 |
Dunlop, Jim
|
21.2 |
Spencer, Brian M
|
11.9 | 33.1 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 7B | Heidelberger, Jeff & Lauck, Louie | vs. | Dunlop, Jim & Spencer, Brian M | ||||
9:00 AM | 8 | Deenik, Jonathan & Kemmerer, Matt | vs. | Hackett, Landon & Arnold, Roger | ||||
9:00 AM | 9 | Nowak, Adam & Buroker, Brent | vs. | Cartwright, Jeff & Shields, Tim |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 16B | Deenik, Jonathan & Kemmerer, Matt | vs. | Nowak, Adam & Buroker, Brent | ||||
12:15 PM | 17 | Heidelberger, Jeff & Lauck, Louie | vs. | Hackett, Landon & Arnold, Roger | ||||
12:15 PM | 18 | Dunlop, Jim & Spencer, Brian M | vs. | Cartwright, Jeff & Shields, Tim |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 7B | Hackett, Landon & Arnold, Roger | vs. | Nowak, Adam & Buroker, Brent | ||||
3:00 PM | 8 | Dunlop, Jim & Spencer, Brian M | vs. | Deenik, Jonathan & Kemmerer, Matt | ||||
3:00 PM | 9 | Heidelberger, Jeff & Lauck, Louie | vs. | Cartwright, Jeff & Shields, Tim |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 16B | Heidelberger, Jeff & Lauck, Louie | vs. | Nowak, Adam & Buroker, Brent | ||||
9:00 AM | 17 | Cartwright, Jeff & Shields, Tim | vs. | Deenik, Jonathan & Kemmerer, Matt | ||||
9:00 AM | 18 | Hackett, Landon & Arnold, Roger | vs. | Dunlop, Jim & Spencer, Brian M |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 7B | Cartwright, Jeff & Shields, Tim | vs. | Hackett, Landon & Arnold, Roger | ||||
12:15 PM | 8 | Heidelberger, Jeff & Lauck, Louie | vs. | Deenik, Jonathan & Kemmerer, Matt | ||||
12:15 PM | 9 | Nowak, Adam & Buroker, Brent | vs. | Dunlop, Jim & Spencer, Brian M |
2024 Men's Member/Member
Cantlay Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 |
Grothe, Ryan
|
18.5 |
Heichelbech, Brian
|
15.6 | 34.1 |
50 |
Gilbert, Jerry
|
25.3 |
Gilbert, Corey
|
9.1 | 34.4 |
51 |
Calhoon, Dave
|
19.1 |
Huck, Steve
|
15.6 | 34.7 |
52 |
Baxter, Mark
|
22.2 |
Hendress, Shea
|
14.1 | 36.3 |
53 |
Kidwell, Richard
|
24.4 |
Stevens, Jeffrey
|
12.7 | 37.1 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 16A | Grothe, Ryan & Heichelbech, Brian | vs. | |||||
9:00 AM | 15A | Gilbert, Jerry & Gilbert, Corey | vs. | Kidwell, Richard & Stevens, Jeffrey | ||||
9:00 AM | 15B | Calhoon, Dave & Huck, Steve | vs. | Baxter, Mark & Hendress, Shea |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 6A | Gilbert, Jerry & Gilbert, Corey | vs. | Calhoon, Dave & Huck, Steve | ||||
12:15 PM | 6B | Grothe, Ryan & Heichelbech, Brian | vs. | Kidwell, Richard & Stevens, Jeffrey | ||||
12:15 PM | 9A | vs. | Baxter, Mark & Hendress, Shea |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 15 | Kidwell, Richard & Stevens, Jeffrey | vs. | Calhoon, Dave & Huck, Steve | ||||
3:00 PM | 17A | vs. | Gilbert, Jerry & Gilbert, Corey | |||||
3:00 PM | 16A | Grothe, Ryan & Heichelbech, Brian | vs. | Baxter, Mark & Hendress, Shea |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 6A | Grothe, Ryan & Heichelbech, Brian | vs. | Calhoon, Dave & Huck, Steve | ||||
9:00 AM | 6B | Baxter, Mark & Hendress, Shea | vs. | Gilbert, Jerry & Gilbert, Corey | ||||
9:00 AM | 9A | Kidwell, Richard & Stevens, Jeffrey | vs. |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 15A | Baxter, Mark & Hendress, Shea | vs. | Kidwell, Richard & Stevens, Jeffrey | ||||
12:15 PM | 15B | Grothe, Ryan & Heichelbech, Brian | vs. | Gilbert, Jerry & Gilbert, Corey | ||||
12:15 PM | 18A | Calhoon, Dave & Huck, Steve | vs. |
2024 Men's Member/Member
DeChambeau Flight
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 |
Mitchell, Brian
|
19.7 |
Mitchell, Bruce
|
17.5 | 37.2 |
55 |
Crabtree, Chris
|
29.1 |
Miller, Andrew
|
9.0 | 38.1 |
56 |
Young, Greg
|
25.3 |
Wood, Andrew
|
16.4 | 41.7 |
57 |
Adkisson, Rick
|
14.5 |
Browning, Chris
|
28.9 | 43.4 |
58 |
Bowers, Dave
|
28.0 |
Brawley, Jerry
|
16.9 | 44.9 |
Round 1: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 16B | Mitchell, Brian & Mitchell, Bruce | vs. | |||||
9:00 AM | 17 | Crabtree, Chris & Miller, Andrew | vs. | Bowers, Dave & Brawley, Jerry | ||||
9:00 AM | 18 | Young, Greg & Wood, Andrew | vs. | Adkisson, Rick & Browning, Chris |
Round 2: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 7 | Crabtree, Chris & Miller, Andrew | vs. | Young, Greg & Wood, Andrew | ||||
12:15 PM | 8 | Mitchell, Brian & Mitchell, Bruce | vs. | Bowers, Dave & Brawley, Jerry | ||||
12:15 PM | 9B | vs. | Adkisson, Rick & Browning, Chris |
Round 3: Fri, July 26 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | 16B | Bowers, Dave & Brawley, Jerry | vs. | Young, Greg & Wood, Andrew | ||||
3:00 PM | 17B | vs. | Crabtree, Chris & Miller, Andrew | |||||
3:00 PM | 18 | Mitchell, Brian & Mitchell, Bruce | vs. | Adkisson, Rick & Browning, Chris |
Round 4: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 7 | Mitchell, Brian & Mitchell, Bruce | vs. | Young, Greg & Wood, Andrew | ||||
9:00 AM | 8 | Adkisson, Rick & Browning, Chris | vs. | Crabtree, Chris & Miller, Andrew | ||||
9:00 AM | 9B | Bowers, Dave & Brawley, Jerry | vs. |
Round 5: Sat, July 27 Dye's Walk Country Club - White - Men | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | 16 | Adkisson, Rick & Browning, Chris | vs. | Bowers, Dave & Brawley, Jerry | ||||
12:15 PM | 17 | Mitchell, Brian & Mitchell, Bruce | vs. | Crabtree, Chris & Miller, Andrew | ||||
12:15 PM | 18B | Young, Greg & Wood, Andrew | vs. |