South of Ireland Amateur Open Championship (Lahinch) Tee Sheet
M'Play R1 -
Fri, July 26
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
Ryan Griffin
Ballybofey & Stranorlar
Senan Carroll
Ballybunion
|
7:09 AM |
Jordan Boles
Charleville
James Walsh
Douglas
|
||
7:00 AM |
Ryan Griffin
Ballybofey & Stranorlar
Senan Carroll
Ballybunion
|
||||
7:09 AM |
Jordan Boles
Charleville
James Walsh
Douglas
|
||||
7:18 AM |
Gerard Dunne
Co Louth
David Reddan
Nenagh
|
7:27 AM |
Stephen Loftus
Lahinch
Niels Knudsen
Lyngbygaard Denmark
|
||
7:18 AM |
Gerard Dunne
Co Louth
David Reddan
Nenagh
|
||||
7:27 AM |
Stephen Loftus
Lahinch
Niels Knudsen
Lyngbygaard Denmark
|
||||
7:36 AM |
Pat Murray
Tramore
Simon Walker
Roscommon
|
7:45 AM |
Mark Doogue
Castleknock
Patrick Keeling
Roganstown
|
||
7:36 AM |
Pat Murray
Tramore
Simon Walker
Roscommon
|
||||
7:45 AM |
Mark Doogue
Castleknock
Patrick Keeling
Roganstown
|
||||
7:54 AM |
Aodhagan Brady
Co Sligo
Evan Monaghan
Tullamore
|
8:03 AM |
Luke O'Neill
Connemara
Jordan Hood
Galgorm Castle
|
||
7:54 AM |
Aodhagan Brady
Co Sligo
Evan Monaghan
Tullamore
|
||||
8:03 AM |
Luke O'Neill
Connemara
Jordan Hood
Galgorm Castle
|
||||
8:12 AM |
Paul Coughlan
Castleknock
William Hemauer
Bluemound USA
|
8:21 AM |
Paul O'Hanlon
Carton House
Ian O’Connell
Castleknock
|
||
8:12 AM |
Paul Coughlan
Castleknock
William Hemauer
Bluemound USA
|
||||
8:21 AM |
Paul O'Hanlon
Carton House
Ian O’Connell
Castleknock
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Joe O'Neill
Berehaven
Rory McConnell
Belvior Park
|
8:39 AM |
Tomás Pepper
Ardee
Shane McDermott
PGA National Slieve Russell
|
||
8:30 AM |
Joe O'Neill
Berehaven
Rory McConnell
Belvior Park
|
||||
8:39 AM |
Tomás Pepper
Ardee
Shane McDermott
PGA National Slieve Russell
|
||||
8:48 AM |
Patrick Adler
North Shore USA
David Lally
Blainroe
|
8:57 AM |
Jonathan Keane
Lahinch
Eoin Murphy
Dundalk
|
||
8:48 AM |
Patrick Adler
North Shore USA
David Lally
Blainroe
|
||||
8:57 AM |
Jonathan Keane
Lahinch
Eoin Murphy
Dundalk
|
||||
9:06 AM |
Thomas Higgins
Roscommon
TJ Ford
County Sligo
|
9:15 AM |
David Kitt
Athenry
Jack Hearn
Tramore
|
||
9:06 AM |
Thomas Higgins
Roscommon
TJ Ford
County Sligo
|
||||
9:15 AM |
David Kitt
Athenry
Jack Hearn
Tramore
|
||||
9:24 AM |
Keith Egan
Carton House
Allan Kiernan
Forrest little
|
9:33 AM |
Finlay Eager
Royal Belfast
Conor Dean
Blainroe
|
||
9:24 AM |
Keith Egan
Carton House
Allan Kiernan
Forrest little
|
||||
9:33 AM |
Finlay Eager
Royal Belfast
Conor Dean
Blainroe
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Harry McArdle
Warrenpoint
Richard Sykes
Dun Laoghaire
|
9:51 AM |
Jamie Butler
Naas
Brian Doran
Millicent
|
||
9:42 AM |
Harry McArdle
Warrenpoint
Richard Sykes
Dun Laoghaire
|
||||
9:51 AM |
Jamie Butler
Naas
Brian Doran
Millicent
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Evan Farrell
Co Louth
Thomas Abom
Edmondstown
|
10:09 AM |
Ross McKeever
Castle
Rory Gallagher
Galway Bay
|
||
10:00 AM |
Evan Farrell
Co Louth
Thomas Abom
Edmondstown
|
||||
10:09 AM |
Ross McKeever
Castle
Rory Gallagher
Galway Bay
|
||||
10:18 AM |
Cathal Penney
Athenry
Lewis Gowdy
Bangor
|
10:27 AM |
Darragh Flynn
Carton House
James Marriott
West Surrey UK
|
||
10:18 AM |
Cathal Penney
Athenry
Lewis Gowdy
Bangor
|
||||
10:27 AM |
Darragh Flynn
Carton House
James Marriott
West Surrey UK
|
||||
10:36 AM |
Colm Campbell
Warrenpoint
Robert Walsh
Douglas
|
10:45 AM |
Hugh Foley
Royal Dublin
Gavin O'Neill
Malahide
|
||
10:36 AM |
Colm Campbell
Warrenpoint
Robert Walsh
Douglas
|
||||
10:45 AM |
Hugh Foley
Royal Dublin
Gavin O'Neill
Malahide
|
||||
10:54 AM |
Charlie Cooley
Belvoir Park
Jack Blake
The Island
|
11:03 AM |
Darren McCormack
Corrstown
Seán McLoughlin
County Sligo
|
||
10:54 AM |
Charlie Cooley
Belvoir Park
Jack Blake
The Island
|
||||
11:03 AM |
Darren McCormack
Corrstown
Seán McLoughlin
County Sligo
|
||||
11:12 AM |
Quentin Carew
Castleknock
Paraic McGrath
Galway Bay
|
11:21 AM |
Jack McDonnell
The Royal Dublin
Aaron Naughton
Hermitage
|
||
11:12 AM |
Quentin Carew
Castleknock
Paraic McGrath
Galway Bay
|
||||
11:21 AM |
Jack McDonnell
The Royal Dublin
Aaron Naughton
Hermitage
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Joshua Hill
Galgorm Castle
Dean O’ Riordan
Fermoy
|
11:39 AM |
Mads Jensen
Odense Eventyr Denmark
Seán Desmond
Monkstown
|
||
11:30 AM |
Joshua Hill
Galgorm Castle
Dean O’ Riordan
Fermoy
|
||||
11:39 AM |
Mads Jensen
Odense Eventyr Denmark
Seán Desmond
Monkstown
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Naughton
Hermitage
|
11:21 AM | White - Men | Jack McDonnell | |
Allan Kiernan
Forrest little
|
9:24 AM | White - Men | Keith Egan | |
Aodhagan Brady
Co Sligo
|
7:54 AM | White - Men | Evan Monaghan | |
Brian Doran
Millicent
|
9:51 AM | White - Men | Jamie Butler | |
Cathal Penney
Athenry
|
10:18 AM | White - Men | Lewis Gowdy | |
Charlie Cooley
Belvoir Park
|
10:54 AM | White - Men | Jack Blake | |
Colm Campbell
Warrenpoint
|
10:36 AM | White - Men | Robert Walsh | |
Conor Dean
Blainroe
|
9:33 AM | White - Men | Finlay Eager | |
Darragh Flynn
Carton House
|
10:27 AM | White - Men | James Marriott | |
Darren McCormack
Corrstown
|
11:03 AM | White - Men | Seán McLoughlin | |
David Kitt
Athenry
|
9:15 AM | White - Men | Jack Hearn | |
David Lally
Blainroe
|
8:48 AM | White - Men | Patrick Adler | |
David Reddan
Nenagh
|
7:18 AM | White - Men | Gerard Dunne | |
Dean O’ Riordan
Fermoy
|
11:30 AM | White - Men | Joshua Hill | |
Eoin Murphy
Dundalk
|
8:57 AM | White - Men | Jonathan Keane | |
Evan Farrell
Co Louth
|
10:00 AM | White - Men | Thomas Abom | |
Evan Monaghan
Tullamore
|
7:54 AM | White - Men | Aodhagan Brady | |
Finlay Eager
Royal Belfast
|
9:33 AM | White - Men | Conor Dean | |
Gavin O'Neill
Malahide
|
10:45 AM | White - Men | Hugh Foley | |
Gerard Dunne
Co Louth
|
7:18 AM | White - Men | David Reddan | |
Harry McArdle
Warrenpoint
|
9:42 AM | White - Men | Richard Sykes | |
Hugh Foley
Royal Dublin
|
10:45 AM | White - Men | Gavin O'Neill | |
Ian O’Connell
Castleknock
|
8:21 AM | White - Men | Paul O'Hanlon | |
Jack Blake
The Island
|
10:54 AM | White - Men | Charlie Cooley | |
Jack Hearn
Tramore
|
9:15 AM | White - Men | David Kitt | |
Jack McDonnell
The Royal Dublin
|
11:21 AM | White - Men | Aaron Naughton | |
James Marriott
West Surrey UK
|
10:27 AM | White - Men | Darragh Flynn | |
James Walsh
Douglas
|
7:09 AM | White - Men | Jordan Boles | |
Jamie Butler
Naas
|
9:51 AM | White - Men | Brian Doran | |
Joe O'Neill
Berehaven
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Rory McConnell | |
Jonathan Keane
Lahinch
|
8:57 AM | White - Men | Eoin Murphy | |
Jordan Boles
Charleville
|
7:09 AM | White - Men | James Walsh | |
Jordan Hood
Galgorm Castle
|
8:03 AM | White - Men | Luke O'Neill | |
Joshua Hill
Galgorm Castle
|
11:30 AM | White - Men | Dean O’ Riordan | |
Keith Egan
Carton House
|
9:24 AM | White - Men | Allan Kiernan | |
Lewis Gowdy
Bangor
|
10:18 AM | White - Men | Cathal Penney | |
Luke O'Neill
Connemara
|
8:03 AM | White - Men | Jordan Hood | |
Mads Jensen
Odense Eventyr Denmark
|
11:39 AM | White - Men | Seán Desmond | |
Mark Doogue
Castleknock
|
7:45 AM | White - Men | Patrick Keeling | |
Niels Knudsen
Lyngbygaard Denmark
|
7:27 AM | White - Men | Stephen Loftus | |
Paraic McGrath
Galway Bay
|
11:12 AM | White - Men | Quentin Carew | |
Pat Murray
Tramore
|
7:36 AM | White - Men | Simon Walker | |
Patrick Adler
North Shore USA
|
8:48 AM | White - Men | David Lally | |
Patrick Keeling
Roganstown
|
7:45 AM | White - Men | Mark Doogue | |
Paul Coughlan
Castleknock
|
8:12 AM | White - Men | William Hemauer | |
Paul O'Hanlon
Carton House
|
8:21 AM | White - Men | Ian O’Connell | |
Quentin Carew
Castleknock
|
11:12 AM | White - Men | Paraic McGrath | |
Richard Sykes
Dun Laoghaire
|
9:42 AM | White - Men | Harry McArdle | |
Robert Walsh
Douglas
|
10:36 AM | White - Men | Colm Campbell | |
Rory Gallagher
Galway Bay
|
10:09 AM | White - Men | Ross McKeever | |
Rory McConnell
Belvior Park
|
8:30 AM | White - Men | Joe O'Neill | |
Ross McKeever
Castle
|
10:09 AM | White - Men | Rory Gallagher | |
Ryan Griffin
Ballybofey & Stranorlar
|
7:00 AM | White - Men | Senan Carroll | |
Senan Carroll
Ballybunion
|
7:00 AM | White - Men | Ryan Griffin | |
Seán Desmond
Monkstown
|
11:39 AM | White - Men | Mads Jensen | |
Seán McLoughlin
County Sligo
|
11:03 AM | White - Men | Darren McCormack | |
Shane McDermott
PGA National Slieve Russell
|
8:39 AM | White - Men | Tomás Pepper | |
Simon Walker
Roscommon
|
7:36 AM | White - Men | Pat Murray | |
Stephen Loftus
Lahinch
|
7:27 AM | White - Men | Niels Knudsen | |
TJ Ford
County Sligo
|
9:06 AM | White - Men | Thomas Higgins | |
Thomas Abom
Edmondstown
|
10:00 AM | White - Men | Evan Farrell | |
Thomas Higgins
Roscommon
|
9:06 AM | White - Men | TJ Ford | |
Tomás Pepper
Ardee
|
8:39 AM | White - Men | Shane McDermott | |
William Hemauer
Bluemound USA
|
8:12 AM | White - Men | Paul Coughlan |