2023 COWS at Broken Top Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Fri, November 3
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | 1A |
Asia Young
Sandy Cameron
Darren Gourley
Morgan Lines
|
11:00 AM | 1B |
Mark Crose
Stein Swenson
Bruce Sundseth
Mike Harrison
|
11:00 AM | 1A |
Asia Young
Sandy Cameron
Darren Gourley
Morgan Lines
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1B |
Mark Crose
Stein Swenson
Bruce Sundseth
Mike Harrison
|
|||
11:00 AM | 2A |
Mike Peyton
Andy West
Tim Booher
Chris Schalker
|
11:00 AM | 2B |
Greg Watt
Steve Bryant
Bill Holm
Larry Patterson
|
11:00 AM | 2A |
Mike Peyton
Andy West
Tim Booher
Chris Schalker
|
|||
11:00 AM | 2B |
Greg Watt
Steve Bryant
Bill Holm
Larry Patterson
|
|||
11:00 AM | 3 |
Todd Sickles
Josh Day
Stuart Allison
Catherine Heartsner
|
11:00 AM | 4 |
Craig Kendall
Mike Dahlquist
Tom Metz
Ed Gamble
|
11:00 AM | 3 |
Todd Sickles
Josh Day
Stuart Allison
Catherine Heartsner
|
|||
11:00 AM | 4 |
Craig Kendall
Mike Dahlquist
Tom Metz
Ed Gamble
|
|||
11:00 AM | 5 |
Bill McEuin
Patrick Verhagen
Bob McEuin
Clifton Robinett
|
11:00 AM | 7A |
James Jameson
Phil Chilson
Mason Whitney
Bevan Nicolaisen
|
11:00 AM | 5 |
Bill McEuin
Patrick Verhagen
Bob McEuin
Clifton Robinett
|
|||
11:00 AM | 7A |
James Jameson
Phil Chilson
Mason Whitney
Bevan Nicolaisen
|
|||
11:00 AM | 7B |
Nate Kitt
Tom Seymour
|
11:00 AM | 8 |
John Smallwood
Gary Olds
Al Sharpe
Dave Mayer
|
11:00 AM | 7B |
Nate Kitt
Tom Seymour
|
|||
11:00 AM | 8 |
John Smallwood
Gary Olds
Al Sharpe
Dave Mayer
|
|||
11:00 AM | 9A |
Verl Steppe
John Baker
Kurt Rehm
Dave Skvorak
|
11:00 AM | 9B |
Roxie Mills
Karen Pagen
Randy Welsh
Greg Jepsen
|
11:00 AM | 9A |
Verl Steppe
John Baker
Kurt Rehm
Dave Skvorak
|
|||
11:00 AM | 9B |
Roxie Mills
Karen Pagen
Randy Welsh
Greg Jepsen
|
|||
11:00 AM | 10A |
Bruce Beyer
Bob Wagenaar
Mark Willard
John Lanning
|
11:00 AM | 10B |
Steve Andersen
Kimmo Akerblom
Mike Jette
Harvey Cameron
|
11:00 AM | 10A |
Bruce Beyer
Bob Wagenaar
Mark Willard
John Lanning
|
|||
11:00 AM | 10B |
Steve Andersen
Kimmo Akerblom
Mike Jette
Harvey Cameron
|
|||
11:00 AM | 11 |
Patrick Barnes
Rocky Plucar
Don Dennis
George Vetter
|
11:00 AM | 12 |
Donny Koon
Grant Kemp
Don Olson
Paul Grieco
|
11:00 AM | 11 |
Patrick Barnes
Rocky Plucar
Don Dennis
George Vetter
|
|||
11:00 AM | 12 |
Donny Koon
Grant Kemp
Don Olson
Paul Grieco
|
|||
11:00 AM | 13 |
George Chernishov
Sonja Chernishov
Ron Loggins
Lynn Knudsen
|
11:00 AM | 15 |
Loren Billdt
Casey Cross
Dino Zanini
Addison Martinez
|
11:00 AM | 13 |
George Chernishov
Sonja Chernishov
Ron Loggins
Lynn Knudsen
|
|||
11:00 AM | 15 |
Loren Billdt
Casey Cross
Dino Zanini
Addison Martinez
|
|||
11:00 AM | 16A |
Charlie Alden
Ken Schofield
Dennis Cooper
Gary Molder
|
11:00 AM | 16B |
Rosie Cook
Richard Petty
Steve Spediacci
Bob Miller
|
11:00 AM | 16A |
Charlie Alden
Ken Schofield
Dennis Cooper
Gary Molder
|
|||
11:00 AM | 16B |
Rosie Cook
Richard Petty
Steve Spediacci
Bob Miller
|
|||
11:00 AM | 17 |
Taylor Story
John Appel
Judy Rowan
Rene Swift
|
11:00 AM | 18A |
Todd O'Neal
Brian Foster
Scott Richards
Jim Mulvanny
|
11:00 AM | 17 |
Taylor Story
John Appel
Judy Rowan
Rene Swift
|
|||
11:00 AM | 18A |
Todd O'Neal
Brian Foster
Scott Richards
Jim Mulvanny
|
|||
11:00 AM | 18B |
Clay Frandsen
Scott Bulloch
Dan Puffinburger
Scott Huck
|
|||
11:00 AM | 18B |
Clay Frandsen
Scott Bulloch
Dan Puffinburger
Scott Huck
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Martinez
|
11:00 AM | 15 | GREEN - Men | Casey Cross + Dino Zanini + Loren Billdt |
Al Sharpe
|
11:00 AM | 8 | SILVER - Men | Dave Mayer + Gary Olds + John Smallwood |
Andy West
|
11:00 AM | 2A | GREEN - Men | Chris Schalker + Mike Peyton + Tim Booher |
Asia Young
|
11:00 AM | 1A | GOLD - Ladies | Darren Gourley + Morgan Lines + Sandy Cameron |
Bevan Nicolaisen
|
11:00 AM | 7A | GREEN - Men | James Jameson + Mason Whitney + Phil Chilson |
Bill Holm
|
11:00 AM | 2B | SILVER - Men | Greg Watt + Larry Patterson + Steve Bryant |
Bill McEuin
|
11:00 AM | 5 | GREEN - Men | Bob McEuin + Clifton Robinett + Patrick Verhagen |
Bob McEuin
|
11:00 AM | 5 | GOLD - Men | Bill McEuin + Clifton Robinett + Patrick Verhagen |
Bob Miller
|
11:00 AM | 16B | SILVER - Men | Richard Petty + Rosie Cook + Steve Spediacci |
Bob Wagenaar
|
11:00 AM | 10A | SILVER - Men | Bruce Beyer + John Lanning + Mark Willard |
Brian Foster
|
11:00 AM | 18A | GREEN - Men | Jim Mulvanny + Scott Richards + Todd O'Neal |
Bruce Beyer
|
11:00 AM | 10A | SILVER - Men | Bob Wagenaar + John Lanning + Mark Willard |
Bruce Sundseth
|
11:00 AM | 1B | SILVER - Men | Mark Crose + Mike Harrison + Stein Swenson |
Casey Cross
|
11:00 AM | 15 | GREEN - Men | Addison Martinez + Dino Zanini + Loren Billdt |
Catherine Heartsner
|
11:00 AM | 3 | GOLD - Ladies | Josh Day + Stuart Allison + Todd Sickles |
Charlie Alden
|
11:00 AM | 16A | SILVER - Men | Dennis Cooper + Gary Molder + Ken Schofield |
Chris Schalker
|
11:00 AM | 2A | GREEN - Men | Andy West + Mike Peyton + Tim Booher |
Clay Frandsen
|
11:00 AM | 18B | GREEN - Men | Dan Puffinburger + Scott Bulloch + Scott Huck |
Clifton Robinett
|
11:00 AM | 5 | GOLD - Men | Bill McEuin + Bob McEuin + Patrick Verhagen |
Craig Kendall
|
11:00 AM | 4 | SILVER - Men | Ed Gamble + Mike Dahlquist + Tom Metz |
Dan Puffinburger
|
11:00 AM | 18B | GREEN - Men | Clay Frandsen + Scott Bulloch + Scott Huck |
Darren Gourley
|
11:00 AM | 1A | GREEN - Men | Asia Young + Morgan Lines + Sandy Cameron |
Dave Mayer
|
11:00 AM | 8 | SILVER - Men | Al Sharpe + Gary Olds + John Smallwood |
Dave Skvorak
|
11:00 AM | 9A | SILVER - Men | John Baker + Kurt Rehm + Verl Steppe |
Dennis Cooper
|
11:00 AM | 16A | SILVER - Men | Charlie Alden + Gary Molder + Ken Schofield |
Dino Zanini
|
11:00 AM | 15 | GREEN - Men | Addison Martinez + Casey Cross + Loren Billdt |
Don Dennis
|
11:00 AM | 11 | SILVER - Men | George Vetter + Patrick Barnes + Rocky Plucar |
Don Olson
|
11:00 AM | 12 | GOLD - Men | Donny Koon + Grant Kemp + Paul Grieco |
Donny Koon
|
11:00 AM | 12 | SILVER - Men | Don Olson + Grant Kemp + Paul Grieco |
Ed Gamble
|
11:00 AM | 4 | SILVER - Men | Craig Kendall + Mike Dahlquist + Tom Metz |
Gary Molder
|
11:00 AM | 16A | SILVER - Men | Charlie Alden + Dennis Cooper + Ken Schofield |
Gary Olds
|
11:00 AM | 8 | SILVER - Men | Al Sharpe + Dave Mayer + John Smallwood |
George Chernishov
|
11:00 AM | 13 | SILVER - Men | Lynn Knudsen + Ron Loggins + Sonja Chernishov |
George Vetter
|
11:00 AM | 11 | SILVER - Men | Don Dennis + Patrick Barnes + Rocky Plucar |
Grant Kemp
|
11:00 AM | 12 | SILVER - Men | Don Olson + Donny Koon + Paul Grieco |
Greg Jepsen
|
11:00 AM | 9B | SILVER - Men | Karen Pagen + Randy Welsh + Roxie Mills |
Greg Watt
|
11:00 AM | 2B | SILVER - Men | Bill Holm + Larry Patterson + Steve Bryant |
Harvey Cameron
|
11:00 AM | 10B | SILVER - Men | Kimmo Akerblom + Mike Jette + Steve Andersen |
James Jameson
|
11:00 AM | 7A | GREEN - Men | Bevan Nicolaisen + Mason Whitney + Phil Chilson |
Jim Mulvanny
|
11:00 AM | 18A | GREEN - Men | Brian Foster + Scott Richards + Todd O'Neal |
John Appel
|
11:00 AM | 17 | GOLD - Men | Judy Rowan + Rene Swift + Taylor Story |
John Baker
|
11:00 AM | 9A | SILVER - Men | Dave Skvorak + Kurt Rehm + Verl Steppe |
John Lanning
|
11:00 AM | 10A | SILVER - Men | Bob Wagenaar + Bruce Beyer + Mark Willard |
John Smallwood
|
11:00 AM | 8 | SILVER - Men | Al Sharpe + Dave Mayer + Gary Olds |
Josh Day
|
11:00 AM | 3 | GREEN - Men | Catherine Heartsner + Stuart Allison + Todd Sickles |
Judy Rowan
|
11:00 AM | 17 | GOLD - Ladies | John Appel + Rene Swift + Taylor Story |
Karen Pagen
|
11:00 AM | 9B | GOLD - Ladies | Greg Jepsen + Randy Welsh + Roxie Mills |
Ken Schofield
|
11:00 AM | 16A | GOLD - Men | Charlie Alden + Dennis Cooper + Gary Molder |
Kimmo Akerblom
|
11:00 AM | 10B | SILVER - Men | Harvey Cameron + Mike Jette + Steve Andersen |
Kurt Rehm
|
11:00 AM | 9A | SILVER - Men | Dave Skvorak + John Baker + Verl Steppe |
Larry Patterson
|
11:00 AM | 2B | SILVER - Men | Bill Holm + Greg Watt + Steve Bryant |
Loren Billdt
|
11:00 AM | 15 | GREEN - Men | Addison Martinez + Casey Cross + Dino Zanini |
Lynn Knudsen
|
11:00 AM | 13 | GOLD - Ladies | George Chernishov + Ron Loggins + Sonja Chernishov |
Mark Crose
|
11:00 AM | 1B | SILVER - Men | Bruce Sundseth + Mike Harrison + Stein Swenson |
Mark Willard
|
11:00 AM | 10A | SILVER - Men | Bob Wagenaar + Bruce Beyer + John Lanning |
Mason Whitney
|
11:00 AM | 7A | GREEN - Men | Bevan Nicolaisen + James Jameson + Phil Chilson |
Mike Dahlquist
|
11:00 AM | 4 | SILVER - Men | Craig Kendall + Ed Gamble + Tom Metz |
Mike Harrison
|
11:00 AM | 1B | SILVER - Men | Bruce Sundseth + Mark Crose + Stein Swenson |
Mike Jette
|
11:00 AM | 10B | SILVER - Men | Harvey Cameron + Kimmo Akerblom + Steve Andersen |
Mike Peyton
|
11:00 AM | 2A | GREEN - Men | Andy West + Chris Schalker + Tim Booher |
Morgan Lines
|
11:00 AM | 1A | GREEN - Men | Asia Young + Darren Gourley + Sandy Cameron |
Nate Kitt
|
11:00 AM | 7B | GREEN - Men | Tom Seymour |
Patrick Barnes
|
11:00 AM | 11 | GREEN - Men | Don Dennis + George Vetter + Rocky Plucar |
Patrick Verhagen
|
11:00 AM | 5 | GREEN - Men | Bill McEuin + Bob McEuin + Clifton Robinett |
Paul Grieco
|
11:00 AM | 12 | GOLD - Men | Don Olson + Donny Koon + Grant Kemp |
Phil Chilson
|
11:00 AM | 7A | SILVER - Men | Bevan Nicolaisen + James Jameson + Mason Whitney |
Randy Welsh
|
11:00 AM | 9B | SILVER - Men | Greg Jepsen + Karen Pagen + Roxie Mills |
Rene Swift
|
11:00 AM | 17 | GOLD - Ladies | John Appel + Judy Rowan + Taylor Story |
Richard Petty
|
11:00 AM | 16B | GREEN - Men | Bob Miller + Rosie Cook + Steve Spediacci |
Rocky Plucar
|
11:00 AM | 11 | SILVER - Men | Don Dennis + George Vetter + Patrick Barnes |
Ron Loggins
|
11:00 AM | 13 | SILVER - Men | George Chernishov + Lynn Knudsen + Sonja Chernishov |
Rosie Cook
|
11:00 AM | 16B | GOLD - Ladies | Bob Miller + Richard Petty + Steve Spediacci |
Roxie Mills
|
11:00 AM | 9B | GOLD - Ladies | Greg Jepsen + Karen Pagen + Randy Welsh |
Sandy Cameron
|
11:00 AM | 1A | GOLD - Ladies | Asia Young + Darren Gourley + Morgan Lines |
Scott Bulloch
|
11:00 AM | 18B | GREEN - Men | Clay Frandsen + Dan Puffinburger + Scott Huck |
Scott Huck
|
11:00 AM | 18B | GREEN - Men | Clay Frandsen + Dan Puffinburger + Scott Bulloch |
Scott Richards
|
11:00 AM | 18A | GREEN - Men | Brian Foster + Jim Mulvanny + Todd O'Neal |
Sonja Chernishov
|
11:00 AM | 13 | GOLD - Ladies | George Chernishov + Lynn Knudsen + Ron Loggins |
Stein Swenson
|
11:00 AM | 1B | SILVER - Men | Bruce Sundseth + Mark Crose + Mike Harrison |
Steve Andersen
|
11:00 AM | 10B | SILVER - Men | Harvey Cameron + Kimmo Akerblom + Mike Jette |
Steve Bryant
|
11:00 AM | 2B | SILVER - Men | Bill Holm + Greg Watt + Larry Patterson |
Steve Spediacci
|
11:00 AM | 16B | SILVER - Men | Bob Miller + Richard Petty + Rosie Cook |
Stuart Allison
|
11:00 AM | 3 | GREEN - Men | Catherine Heartsner + Josh Day + Todd Sickles |
Taylor Story
|
11:00 AM | 17 | GOLD - Men | John Appel + Judy Rowan + Rene Swift |
Tim Booher
|
11:00 AM | 2A | GREEN - Men | Andy West + Chris Schalker + Mike Peyton |
Todd O'Neal
|
11:00 AM | 18A | GREEN - Men | Brian Foster + Jim Mulvanny + Scott Richards |
Todd Sickles
|
11:00 AM | 3 | GREEN - Men | Catherine Heartsner + Josh Day + Stuart Allison |
Tom Metz
|
11:00 AM | 4 | SILVER - Men | Craig Kendall + Ed Gamble + Mike Dahlquist |
Tom Seymour
|
11:00 AM | 7B | SILVER - Men | Nate Kitt |
Verl Steppe
|
11:00 AM | 9A | SILVER - Men | Dave Skvorak + John Baker + Kurt Rehm |