British Columbia 2024 Girls and Boys Junior (U19) Tee Sheet
Practice Round Shotgun -
Mon, July 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | 1A |
Amy Seung Hyun Lee
2026
Kathleen Dunn
2029
Ha Young Chang
2026
Mandi Wang
2026
|
1:30 PM | 1B |
Austin Krahn
2024
Oakley Mayner
2025
Christopher Thomson
2025
Finley Dober
2025
|
1:30 PM | 1A |
Amy Seung Hyun Lee
2026
Kathleen Dunn
2029
Ha Young Chang
2026
Mandi Wang
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 1B |
Austin Krahn
2024
Oakley Mayner
2025
Christopher Thomson
2025
Finley Dober
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 2A |
Tim Hachey
2025
Joshua Laverdiere
2026
Manpreet Lalh
2025
Luke Bernakevitch
2028
|
1:30 PM | 2B |
Jaden August
2026
Tyson Valk
2028
Matthew Cui
2028
Aidan Liu
2026
|
1:30 PM | 2A |
Tim Hachey
2025
Joshua Laverdiere
2026
Manpreet Lalh
2025
Luke Bernakevitch
2028
|
|||
1:30 PM | 2B |
Jaden August
2026
Tyson Valk
2028
Matthew Cui
2028
Aidan Liu
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 3A |
Jerry Li
2026
Jeevyn Lotay
2027
Eric Joo
2024
Maxim McKenzie
2026
|
1:30 PM | 3B |
Addison Orr
2025
Ryan Douet
2024
Connely PARKER
2025
Matthew Keane
2026
|
1:30 PM | 3A |
Jerry Li
2026
Jeevyn Lotay
2027
Eric Joo
2024
Maxim McKenzie
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 3B |
Addison Orr
2025
Ryan Douet
2024
Connely PARKER
2025
Matthew Keane
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 4A |
Arav Pabla
2025
Hunter Auramenko
2025
Zachary Auramenko
2024
Milan Sangha
2024
|
1:30 PM | 4B |
Jonathan Van Pykstra
2025
Kobe Menzies
2027
Liam Jackes
2024
Troy Gadalla
2026
|
1:30 PM | 4A |
Arav Pabla
2025
Hunter Auramenko
2025
Zachary Auramenko
2024
Milan Sangha
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 4B |
Jonathan Van Pykstra
2025
Kobe Menzies
2027
Liam Jackes
2024
Troy Gadalla
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 5A |
Anthony Whiting
2026
Adrian Molina
2026
Adrian Roberts
2025
Samuel Kurytnik
2024
|
1:30 PM | 5B |
Anna Wu
2028
Saul Lines
2027
Cynthia Kexin Zhang
2027
Jenny Guo
2030
|
1:30 PM | 5A |
Anthony Whiting
2026
Adrian Molina
2026
Adrian Roberts
2025
Samuel Kurytnik
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 5B |
Anna Wu
2028
Saul Lines
2027
Cynthia Kexin Zhang
2027
Jenny Guo
2030
|
|||
1:30 PM | 6A |
Luke Van Alstine
2027
Forrest Van Alstine
2023
Dylan Toffoli
2025
Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun
2026
|
1:30 PM | 6B |
Irene Lee
2027
Raina Riml
2025
Jared McMillan
2026
Mitchell Krahn
2024
|
1:30 PM | 6A |
Luke Van Alstine
2027
Forrest Van Alstine
2023
Dylan Toffoli
2025
Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 6B |
Irene Lee
2027
Raina Riml
2025
Jared McMillan
2026
Mitchell Krahn
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 7A |
Caleb Dukes
2024
Isaiah Reddicopp
2026
Noah Reddicopp
20208
Eric Niu
2026
|
1:30 PM | 7B |
Kyle Dale
2023
Stefan Wojdanski
2023
Parker Wolfe
2025
Blake Newell
2026
|
1:30 PM | 7A |
Caleb Dukes
2024
Isaiah Reddicopp
2026
Noah Reddicopp
20208
Eric Niu
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 7B |
Kyle Dale
2023
Stefan Wojdanski
2023
Parker Wolfe
2025
Blake Newell
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 8A |
Matthew Milkowski
2024
Maguire Lines
2023
Preston Lightle
2023
Mack Sanderson
2023
|
1:30 PM | 8B |
Jia Yu (George) Zhou
2025
David Zhou
2025
Harley Liu
2025
Anson Zhao
2026
|
1:30 PM | 8A |
Matthew Milkowski
2024
Maguire Lines
2023
Preston Lightle
2023
Mack Sanderson
2023
|
|||
1:30 PM | 8B |
Jia Yu (George) Zhou
2025
David Zhou
2025
Harley Liu
2025
Anson Zhao
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 9A |
Matthew Wilson
2024
Charlie Derrheim
2023
Ryan Vest
2024
Jagre Knight
2023
|
1:30 PM | 9B |
Caitlin Pederson
2025
Hongzhao Xu
2027
Ellie Johnson
2026
Tiger Jiarui Zhao
2029
|
1:30 PM | 9A |
Matthew Wilson
2024
Charlie Derrheim
2023
Ryan Vest
2024
Jagre Knight
2023
|
|||
1:30 PM | 9B |
Caitlin Pederson
2025
Hongzhao Xu
2027
Ellie Johnson
2026
Tiger Jiarui Zhao
2029
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10A |
Owen Hornsby
2026
Chelsea Truong
2024
Brett Stouffer
2025
Janav Darar
2025
|
1:30 PM | 10B |
Elliott Cowden
2026
Charlie Duncan
2024
Cohen Lacey
2025
William Keim
2024
|
1:30 PM | 10A |
Owen Hornsby
2026
Chelsea Truong
2024
Brett Stouffer
2025
Janav Darar
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10B |
Elliott Cowden
2026
Charlie Duncan
2024
Cohen Lacey
2025
William Keim
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 11A |
Dane Banack
2026
Trip Turnbull
2027
Tyson Morton
2027
Charlie Pearcey
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11B |
Sienna Harder
2024
Max Osten
2024
Louis Chun
2025
Eden Kim
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11A |
Dane Banack
2026
Trip Turnbull
2027
Tyson Morton
2027
Charlie Pearcey
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 11B |
Sienna Harder
2024
Max Osten
2024
Louis Chun
2025
Eden Kim
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 12A |
Cohen Bitzer
2024
Luke Traverse
2028
Zachary Rozek
2026
Bryden Cavanagh
2027
|
1:30 PM | 12B |
Laura Goertzen
2025
Cadence Ko
2024
Brayden Ko
2028
Tierra Elchuk
2027
|
1:30 PM | 12A |
Cohen Bitzer
2024
Luke Traverse
2028
Zachary Rozek
2026
Bryden Cavanagh
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 12B |
Laura Goertzen
2025
Cadence Ko
2024
Brayden Ko
2028
Tierra Elchuk
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 13A |
Jaxon Kearns
2024
Dan Moses
2025
Jack Edwards
2025
Connor Brasnett
2026
|
1:30 PM | 13B |
Nate Murdoch
2024
Jake Murdoch
2025
Nik Buckle
2026
Clayton Catherwood
2025
|
1:30 PM | 13A |
Jaxon Kearns
2024
Dan Moses
2025
Jack Edwards
2025
Connor Brasnett
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 13B |
Nate Murdoch
2024
Jake Murdoch
2025
Nik Buckle
2026
Clayton Catherwood
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 14A |
Abhay Minhas
2025
Soohan Park
2005
Jay You
2028
Joey Brandt
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14B |
Gavin Giesbrecht
2023
Kingsley Duong
2026
Sam Hager
2026
Trevor Wong
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14A |
Abhay Minhas
2025
Soohan Park
2005
Jay You
2028
Joey Brandt
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 14B |
Gavin Giesbrecht
2023
Kingsley Duong
2026
Sam Hager
2026
Trevor Wong
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 15A |
Lauren Park
2026
Lois Park
2028
Grace Guan
2028
Vivian Zhao
2027
|
1:30 PM | 15B |
Emma Kral
2028
Vienna Scheffer
2006
Maria Schwager
|
1:30 PM | 15A |
Lauren Park
2026
Lois Park
2028
Grace Guan
2028
Vivian Zhao
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 15B |
Emma Kral
2028
Vienna Scheffer
2006
Maria Schwager
|
|||
1:30 PM | 16A |
Jake Blankley
2025
DJ Crowe
2026
Lachlan Bibby-Fox
2025
Max Hager
2024
|
1:30 PM | 16B |
William (QiDong) Wei
2024
Joshua Payawal
2025
YuDa Nam
2027
Will Hutton
2025
|
1:30 PM | 16A |
Jake Blankley
2025
DJ Crowe
2026
Lachlan Bibby-Fox
2025
Max Hager
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 16B |
William (QiDong) Wei
2024
Joshua Payawal
2025
YuDa Nam
2027
Will Hutton
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 17A |
Brody Brook
2025
Nick Gerow
2025
Nikai Hrushka
2024
Ashton Forsyth
2024
|
1:30 PM | 17B |
Joshua Ince
2024
Kelly Du
2024
Ethan Zhong
2027
Joanna Kim
2028
|
1:30 PM | 17A |
Brody Brook
2025
Nick Gerow
2025
Nikai Hrushka
2024
Ashton Forsyth
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 17B |
Joshua Ince
2024
Kelly Du
2024
Ethan Zhong
2027
Joanna Kim
2028
|
|||
1:30 PM | 18A |
William Queree
2023
Nathan Szpakowicz
2024
Jacob Knoblauch
2023
Emil Liddell
2025
|
1:30 PM | 18B |
Esther Cheon
2027
Curtis LIU
2027
Jason Yang
2024
Ian Pashkewych
2024
|
1:30 PM | 18A |
William Queree
2023
Nathan Szpakowicz
2024
Jacob Knoblauch
2023
Emil Liddell
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 18B |
Esther Cheon
2027
Curtis LIU
2027
Jason Yang
2024
Ian Pashkewych
2024
|
|||
1:30 PM | 10C |
Brayden Barr
2025
Ryan Leprieur
2026
Andy Liu
2026
Tzari Baines
2026
|
1:30 PM | 6C |
Claudia Zhang
2025
Seth Medves
2025
William Kral
2025
Lilian Zhao
2027
|
1:30 PM | 10C |
Brayden Barr
2025
Ryan Leprieur
2026
Andy Liu
2026
Tzari Baines
2026
|
|||
1:30 PM | 6C |
Claudia Zhang
2025
Seth Medves
2025
William Kral
2025
Lilian Zhao
2027
|
|||
1:30 PM | 12C |
Beckett Johnson
2025
Coulter Henyecz
2025
Markus Hopley
2025
Tyson Wicklund
2025
|
|||
1:30 PM | 12C |
Beckett Johnson
2025
Coulter Henyecz
2025
Markus Hopley
2025
Tyson Wicklund
2025
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abhay Minhas
2025
|
1:30 PM | 14A | BC Junior Boys | Jay You + Joey Brandt + Soohan Park |
Addison Orr
2025
|
1:30 PM | 3B | BC Junior Girls | Connely PARKER + Matthew Keane + Ryan Douet |
Adrian Molina
2026
|
1:30 PM | 5A | BC Junior Boys | Adrian Roberts + Anthony Whiting + Samuel Kurytnik |
Adrian Roberts
2025
|
1:30 PM | 5A | BC Junior Boys | Adrian Molina + Anthony Whiting + Samuel Kurytnik |
Aidan Liu
2026
|
1:30 PM | 2B | BC Junior Boys | Jaden August + Matthew Cui + Tyson Valk |
Amy Seung Hyun Lee
2026
|
1:30 PM | 1A | BC Junior Girls | Ha Young Chang + Kathleen Dunn + Mandi Wang |
Andy Liu
2026
|
1:30 PM | 10C | BC Junior Boys | Brayden Barr + Ryan Leprieur + Tzari Baines |
Anna Wu
2028
|
1:30 PM | 5B | BC Junior Girls | Cynthia Kexin Zhang + Jenny Guo + Saul Lines |
Anson Zhao
2026
|
1:30 PM | 8B | BC Junior Boys | David Zhou + Harley Liu + Jia Yu (George) Zhou |
Anthony Whiting
2026
|
1:30 PM | 5A | BC Junior Boys | Adrian Molina + Adrian Roberts + Samuel Kurytnik |
Arav Pabla
2025
|
1:30 PM | 4A | BC Junior Boys | Hunter Auramenko + Milan Sangha + Zachary Auramenko |
Ashton Forsyth
2024
|
1:30 PM | 17A | BC Junior Boys | Brody Brook + Nick Gerow + Nikai Hrushka |
Austin Krahn
2024
|
1:30 PM | 1B | BC Junior Boys | Christopher Thomson + Finley Dober + Oakley Mayner |
Beckett Johnson
2025
|
1:30 PM | 12C | BC Junior Boys | Coulter Henyecz + Markus Hopley + Tyson Wicklund |
Blake Newell
2026
|
1:30 PM | 7B | BC Junior Boys | Kyle Dale + Parker Wolfe + Stefan Wojdanski |
Brayden Barr
2025
|
1:30 PM | 10C | BC Junior Boys | Andy Liu + Ryan Leprieur + Tzari Baines |
Brayden Ko
2028
|
1:30 PM | 12B | BC Junior Boys | Cadence Ko + Laura Goertzen + Tierra Elchuk |
Brett Stouffer
2025
|
1:30 PM | 10A | BC Junior Boys | Chelsea Truong + Janav Darar + Owen Hornsby |
Brody Brook
2025
|
1:30 PM | 17A | BC Junior Boys | Ashton Forsyth + Nick Gerow + Nikai Hrushka |
Bryden Cavanagh
2027
|
1:30 PM | 12A | BC Junior Boys | Cohen Bitzer + Luke Traverse + Zachary Rozek |
Cadence Ko
2024
|
1:30 PM | 12B | BC Junior Girls | Brayden Ko + Laura Goertzen + Tierra Elchuk |
Caitlin Pederson
2025
|
1:30 PM | 9B | BC Junior Girls | Ellie Johnson + Hongzhao Xu + Tiger Jiarui Zhao |
Caleb Dukes
2024
|
1:30 PM | 7A | BC Junior Boys | Eric Niu + Isaiah Reddicopp + Noah Reddicopp |
Charlie Derrheim
2023
|
1:30 PM | 9A | BC Junior Boys | Jagre Knight + Matthew Wilson + Ryan Vest |
Charlie Duncan
2024
|
1:30 PM | 10B | BC Junior Boys | Cohen Lacey + Elliott Cowden + William Keim |
Charlie Pearcey
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11A | BC Junior Boys | Dane Banack + Trip Turnbull + Tyson Morton |
Chelsea Truong
2024
|
1:30 PM | 10A | BC Junior Girls | Brett Stouffer + Janav Darar + Owen Hornsby |
Christopher Thomson
2025
|
1:30 PM | 1B | BC Junior Boys | Austin Krahn + Finley Dober + Oakley Mayner |
Claudia Zhang
2025
|
1:30 PM | 6C | BC Junior Girls | Lilian Zhao + Seth Medves + William Kral |
Clayton Catherwood
2025
|
1:30 PM | 13B | BC Junior Boys | Jake Murdoch + Nate Murdoch + Nik Buckle |
Cohen Bitzer
2024
|
1:30 PM | 12A | BC Junior Boys | Bryden Cavanagh + Luke Traverse + Zachary Rozek |
Cohen Lacey
2025
|
1:30 PM | 10B | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Duncan + Elliott Cowden + William Keim |
Connely PARKER
2025
|
1:30 PM | 3B | BC Junior Boys | Addison Orr + Matthew Keane + Ryan Douet |
Connor Brasnett
2026
|
1:30 PM | 13A | BC Junior Boys | Dan Moses + Jack Edwards + Jaxon Kearns |
Coulter Henyecz
2025
|
1:30 PM | 12C | BC Junior Boys | Beckett Johnson + Markus Hopley + Tyson Wicklund |
Curtis LIU
2027
|
1:30 PM | 18B | BC Junior Boys | Esther Cheon + Ian Pashkewych + Jason Yang |
Cynthia Kexin Zhang
2027
|
1:30 PM | 5B | BC Junior Girls | Anna Wu + Jenny Guo + Saul Lines |
DJ Crowe
2026
|
1:30 PM | 16A | BC Junior Boys | Jake Blankley + Lachlan Bibby-Fox + Max Hager |
Dan Moses
2025
|
1:30 PM | 13A | BC Junior Boys | Connor Brasnett + Jack Edwards + Jaxon Kearns |
Dane Banack
2026
|
1:30 PM | 11A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Pearcey + Trip Turnbull + Tyson Morton |
David Zhou
2025
|
1:30 PM | 8B | BC Junior Boys | Anson Zhao + Harley Liu + Jia Yu (George) Zhou |
Dylan Toffoli
2025
|
1:30 PM | 6A | BC Junior Boys | Forrest Van Alstine + Luke Van Alstine + Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun |
Eden Kim
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11B | BC Junior Boys | Louis Chun + Max Osten + Sienna Harder |
Ellie Johnson
2026
|
1:30 PM | 9B | BC Junior Girls | Caitlin Pederson + Hongzhao Xu + Tiger Jiarui Zhao |
Elliott Cowden
2026
|
1:30 PM | 10B | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Duncan + Cohen Lacey + William Keim |
Emil Liddell
2025
|
1:30 PM | 18A | BC Junior Boys | Jacob Knoblauch + Nathan Szpakowicz + William Queree |
Emma Kral
2028
|
1:30 PM | 15B | BC Junior Girls | Maria Schwager + Vienna Scheffer |
Eric Joo
2024
|
1:30 PM | 3A | BC Junior Boys | Jeevyn Lotay + Jerry Li + Maxim McKenzie |
Eric Niu
2026
|
1:30 PM | 7A | BC Junior Boys | Caleb Dukes + Isaiah Reddicopp + Noah Reddicopp |
Esther Cheon
2027
|
1:30 PM | 18B | BC Junior Girls | Curtis LIU + Ian Pashkewych + Jason Yang |
Ethan Zhong
2027
|
1:30 PM | 17B | BC Junior Boys | Joanna Kim + Joshua Ince + Kelly Du |
Finley Dober
2025
|
1:30 PM | 1B | BC Junior Boys | Austin Krahn + Christopher Thomson + Oakley Mayner |
Forrest Van Alstine
2023
|
1:30 PM | 6A | BC Junior Boys | Dylan Toffoli + Luke Van Alstine + Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun |
Gavin Giesbrecht
2023
|
1:30 PM | 14B | BC Junior Boys | Kingsley Duong + Sam Hager + Trevor Wong |
Grace Guan
2028
|
1:30 PM | 15A | BC Junior Girls | Lauren Park + Lois Park + Vivian Zhao |
Ha Young Chang
2026
|
1:30 PM | 1A | BC Junior Girls | Amy Seung Hyun Lee + Kathleen Dunn + Mandi Wang |
Harley Liu
2025
|
1:30 PM | 8B | BC Junior Boys | Anson Zhao + David Zhou + Jia Yu (George) Zhou |
Hongzhao Xu
2027
|
1:30 PM | 9B | BC Junior Boys | Caitlin Pederson + Ellie Johnson + Tiger Jiarui Zhao |
Hunter Auramenko
2025
|
1:30 PM | 4A | BC Junior Boys | Arav Pabla + Milan Sangha + Zachary Auramenko |
Ian Pashkewych
2024
|
1:30 PM | 18B | BC Junior Boys | Curtis LIU + Esther Cheon + Jason Yang |
Irene Lee
2027
|
1:30 PM | 6B | BC Junior Girls | Jared McMillan + Mitchell Krahn + Raina Riml |
Isaiah Reddicopp
2026
|
1:30 PM | 7A | BC Junior Boys | Caleb Dukes + Eric Niu + Noah Reddicopp |
Jack Edwards
2025
|
1:30 PM | 13A | BC Junior Boys | Connor Brasnett + Dan Moses + Jaxon Kearns |
Jacob Knoblauch
2023
|
1:30 PM | 18A | BC Junior Boys | Emil Liddell + Nathan Szpakowicz + William Queree |
Jaden August
2026
|
1:30 PM | 2B | BC Junior Boys | Aidan Liu + Matthew Cui + Tyson Valk |
Jagre Knight
2023
|
1:30 PM | 9A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Derrheim + Matthew Wilson + Ryan Vest |
Jake Blankley
2025
|
1:30 PM | 16A | BC Junior Boys | DJ Crowe + Lachlan Bibby-Fox + Max Hager |
Jake Murdoch
2025
|
1:30 PM | 13B | BC Junior Boys | Clayton Catherwood + Nate Murdoch + Nik Buckle |
Janav Darar
2025
|
1:30 PM | 10A | BC Junior Boys | Brett Stouffer + Chelsea Truong + Owen Hornsby |
Jared McMillan
2026
|
1:30 PM | 6B | BC Junior Boys | Irene Lee + Mitchell Krahn + Raina Riml |
Jason Yang
2024
|
1:30 PM | 18B | BC Junior Boys | Curtis LIU + Esther Cheon + Ian Pashkewych |
Jaxon Kearns
2024
|
1:30 PM | 13A | BC Junior Boys | Connor Brasnett + Dan Moses + Jack Edwards |
Jay You
2028
|
1:30 PM | 14A | BC Junior Boys | Abhay Minhas + Joey Brandt + Soohan Park |
Jeevyn Lotay
2027
|
1:30 PM | 3A | BC Junior Boys | Eric Joo + Jerry Li + Maxim McKenzie |
Jenny Guo
2030
|
1:30 PM | 5B | BC Junior Girls | Anna Wu + Cynthia Kexin Zhang + Saul Lines |
Jerry Li
2026
|
1:30 PM | 3A | BC Junior Boys | Eric Joo + Jeevyn Lotay + Maxim McKenzie |
Jia Yu (George) Zhou
2025
|
1:30 PM | 8B | BC Junior Boys | Anson Zhao + David Zhou + Harley Liu |
Joanna Kim
2028
|
1:30 PM | 17B | BC Junior Girls | Ethan Zhong + Joshua Ince + Kelly Du |
Joey Brandt
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14A | BC Junior Boys | Abhay Minhas + Jay You + Soohan Park |
Jonathan Van Pykstra
2025
|
1:30 PM | 4B | BC Junior Boys | Kobe Menzies + Liam Jackes + Troy Gadalla |
Joshua Ince
2024
|
1:30 PM | 17B | BC Junior Boys | Ethan Zhong + Joanna Kim + Kelly Du |
Joshua Laverdiere
2026
|
1:30 PM | 2A | BC Junior Boys | Luke Bernakevitch + Manpreet Lalh + Tim Hachey |
Joshua Payawal
2025
|
1:30 PM | 16B | BC Junior Boys | Will Hutton + William (QiDong) Wei + YuDa Nam |
Kathleen Dunn
2029
|
1:30 PM | 1A | BC Junior Girls | Amy Seung Hyun Lee + Ha Young Chang + Mandi Wang |
Kelly Du
2024
|
1:30 PM | 17B | BC Junior Girls | Ethan Zhong + Joanna Kim + Joshua Ince |
Kingsley Duong
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14B | BC Junior Boys | Gavin Giesbrecht + Sam Hager + Trevor Wong |
Kobe Menzies
2027
|
1:30 PM | 4B | BC Junior Boys | Jonathan Van Pykstra + Liam Jackes + Troy Gadalla |
Kyle Dale
2023
|
1:30 PM | 7B | BC Junior Boys | Blake Newell + Parker Wolfe + Stefan Wojdanski |
Lachlan Bibby-Fox
2025
|
1:30 PM | 16A | BC Junior Boys | DJ Crowe + Jake Blankley + Max Hager |
Laura Goertzen
2025
|
1:30 PM | 12B | BC Junior Girls | Brayden Ko + Cadence Ko + Tierra Elchuk |
Lauren Park
2026
|
1:30 PM | 15A | BC Junior Girls | Grace Guan + Lois Park + Vivian Zhao |
Liam Jackes
2024
|
1:30 PM | 4B | BC Junior Boys | Jonathan Van Pykstra + Kobe Menzies + Troy Gadalla |
Lilian Zhao
2027
|
1:30 PM | 6C | BC Junior Girls | Claudia Zhang + Seth Medves + William Kral |
Lois Park
2028
|
1:30 PM | 15A | BC Junior Girls | Grace Guan + Lauren Park + Vivian Zhao |
Louis Chun
2025
|
1:30 PM | 11B | BC Junior Boys | Eden Kim + Max Osten + Sienna Harder |
Luke Bernakevitch
2028
|
1:30 PM | 2A | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Laverdiere + Manpreet Lalh + Tim Hachey |
Luke Traverse
2028
|
1:30 PM | 12A | BC Junior Boys | Bryden Cavanagh + Cohen Bitzer + Zachary Rozek |
Luke Van Alstine
2027
|
1:30 PM | 6A | BC Junior Boys | Dylan Toffoli + Forrest Van Alstine + Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun |
Mack Sanderson
2023
|
1:30 PM | 8A | BC Junior Boys | Maguire Lines + Matthew Milkowski + Preston Lightle |
Maguire Lines
2023
|
1:30 PM | 8A | BC Junior Boys | Mack Sanderson + Matthew Milkowski + Preston Lightle |
Mandi Wang
2026
|
1:30 PM | 1A | BC Junior Girls | Amy Seung Hyun Lee + Ha Young Chang + Kathleen Dunn |
Manpreet Lalh
2025
|
1:30 PM | 2A | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Laverdiere + Luke Bernakevitch + Tim Hachey |
Maria Schwager
|
1:30 PM | 15B | BC Junior Girls | Emma Kral + Vienna Scheffer |
Markus Hopley
2025
|
1:30 PM | 12C | BC Junior Boys | Beckett Johnson + Coulter Henyecz + Tyson Wicklund |
Matthew Cui
2028
|
1:30 PM | 2B | BC Junior Boys | Aidan Liu + Jaden August + Tyson Valk |
Matthew Keane
2026
|
1:30 PM | 3B | BC Junior Boys | Addison Orr + Connely PARKER + Ryan Douet |
Matthew Milkowski
2024
|
1:30 PM | 8A | BC Junior Boys | Mack Sanderson + Maguire Lines + Preston Lightle |
Matthew Wilson
2024
|
1:30 PM | 9A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Derrheim + Jagre Knight + Ryan Vest |
Max Hager
2024
|
1:30 PM | 16A | BC Junior Boys | DJ Crowe + Jake Blankley + Lachlan Bibby-Fox |
Max Osten
2024
|
1:30 PM | 11B | BC Junior Boys | Eden Kim + Louis Chun + Sienna Harder |
Maxim McKenzie
2026
|
1:30 PM | 3A | BC Junior Boys | Eric Joo + Jeevyn Lotay + Jerry Li |
Milan Sangha
2024
|
1:30 PM | 4A | BC Junior Boys | Arav Pabla + Hunter Auramenko + Zachary Auramenko |
Mitchell Krahn
2024
|
1:30 PM | 6B | BC Junior Boys | Irene Lee + Jared McMillan + Raina Riml |
Nate Murdoch
2024
|
1:30 PM | 13B | BC Junior Boys | Clayton Catherwood + Jake Murdoch + Nik Buckle |
Nathan Szpakowicz
2024
|
1:30 PM | 18A | BC Junior Boys | Emil Liddell + Jacob Knoblauch + William Queree |
Nick Gerow
2025
|
1:30 PM | 17A | BC Junior Boys | Ashton Forsyth + Brody Brook + Nikai Hrushka |
Nik Buckle
2026
|
1:30 PM | 13B | BC Junior Boys | Clayton Catherwood + Jake Murdoch + Nate Murdoch |
Nikai Hrushka
2024
|
1:30 PM | 17A | BC Junior Boys | Ashton Forsyth + Brody Brook + Nick Gerow |
Noah Reddicopp
20208
|
1:30 PM | 7A | BC Junior Boys | Caleb Dukes + Eric Niu + Isaiah Reddicopp |
Oakley Mayner
2025
|
1:30 PM | 1B | BC Junior Boys | Austin Krahn + Christopher Thomson + Finley Dober |
Owen Hornsby
2026
|
1:30 PM | 10A | BC Junior Boys | Brett Stouffer + Chelsea Truong + Janav Darar |
Parker Wolfe
2025
|
1:30 PM | 7B | BC Junior Boys | Blake Newell + Kyle Dale + Stefan Wojdanski |
Preston Lightle
2023
|
1:30 PM | 8A | BC Junior Boys | Mack Sanderson + Maguire Lines + Matthew Milkowski |
Raina Riml
2025
|
1:30 PM | 6B | BC Junior Girls | Irene Lee + Jared McMillan + Mitchell Krahn |
Richard (Ruo Heng) Sun
2026
|
1:30 PM | 6A | BC Junior Boys | Dylan Toffoli + Forrest Van Alstine + Luke Van Alstine |
Ryan Douet
2024
|
1:30 PM | 3B | BC Junior Boys | Addison Orr + Connely PARKER + Matthew Keane |
Ryan Leprieur
2026
|
1:30 PM | 10C | BC Junior Boys | Andy Liu + Brayden Barr + Tzari Baines |
Ryan Vest
2024
|
1:30 PM | 9A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Derrheim + Jagre Knight + Matthew Wilson |
Sam Hager
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14B | BC Junior Boys | Gavin Giesbrecht + Kingsley Duong + Trevor Wong |
Samuel Kurytnik
2024
|
1:30 PM | 5A | BC Junior Boys | Adrian Molina + Adrian Roberts + Anthony Whiting |
Saul Lines
2027
|
1:30 PM | 5B | BC Junior Boys | Anna Wu + Cynthia Kexin Zhang + Jenny Guo |
Seth Medves
2025
|
1:30 PM | 6C | BC Junior Boys | Claudia Zhang + Lilian Zhao + William Kral |
Sienna Harder
2024
|
1:30 PM | 11B | BC Junior Girls | Eden Kim + Louis Chun + Max Osten |
Soohan Park
2005
|
1:30 PM | 14A | BC Junior Boys | Abhay Minhas + Jay You + Joey Brandt |
Stefan Wojdanski
2023
|
1:30 PM | 7B | BC Junior Boys | Blake Newell + Kyle Dale + Parker Wolfe |
Tierra Elchuk
2027
|
1:30 PM | 12B | BC Junior Girls | Brayden Ko + Cadence Ko + Laura Goertzen |
Tiger Jiarui Zhao
2029
|
1:30 PM | 9B | BC Junior Boys | Caitlin Pederson + Ellie Johnson + Hongzhao Xu |
Tim Hachey
2025
|
1:30 PM | 2A | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Laverdiere + Luke Bernakevitch + Manpreet Lalh |
Trevor Wong
2026
|
1:30 PM | 14B | BC Junior Boys | Gavin Giesbrecht + Kingsley Duong + Sam Hager |
Trip Turnbull
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Pearcey + Dane Banack + Tyson Morton |
Troy Gadalla
2026
|
1:30 PM | 4B | BC Junior Boys | Jonathan Van Pykstra + Kobe Menzies + Liam Jackes |
Tyson Morton
2027
|
1:30 PM | 11A | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Pearcey + Dane Banack + Trip Turnbull |
Tyson Valk
2028
|
1:30 PM | 2B | BC Junior Boys | Aidan Liu + Jaden August + Matthew Cui |
Tyson Wicklund
2025
|
1:30 PM | 12C | BC Junior Boys | Beckett Johnson + Coulter Henyecz + Markus Hopley |
Tzari Baines
2026
|
1:30 PM | 10C | BC Junior Boys | Andy Liu + Brayden Barr + Ryan Leprieur |
Vienna Scheffer
2006
|
1:30 PM | 15B | BC Junior Girls | Emma Kral + Maria Schwager |
Vivian Zhao
2027
|
1:30 PM | 15A | BC Junior Girls | Grace Guan + Lauren Park + Lois Park |
Will Hutton
2025
|
1:30 PM | 16B | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Payawal + William (QiDong) Wei + YuDa Nam |
William (QiDong) Wei
2024
|
1:30 PM | 16B | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Payawal + Will Hutton + YuDa Nam |
William Keim
2024
|
1:30 PM | 10B | BC Junior Boys | Charlie Duncan + Cohen Lacey + Elliott Cowden |
William Kral
2025
|
1:30 PM | 6C | BC Junior Boys | Claudia Zhang + Lilian Zhao + Seth Medves |
William Queree
2023
|
1:30 PM | 18A | BC Junior Boys | Emil Liddell + Jacob Knoblauch + Nathan Szpakowicz |
YuDa Nam
2027
|
1:30 PM | 16B | BC Junior Boys | Joshua Payawal + Will Hutton + William (QiDong) Wei |
Zachary Auramenko
2024
|
1:30 PM | 4A | BC Junior Boys | Arav Pabla + Hunter Auramenko + Milan Sangha |
Zachary Rozek
2026
|
1:30 PM | 12A | BC Junior Boys | Bryden Cavanagh + Cohen Bitzer + Luke Traverse |